Jordin Sparks

Real Name:
Jordin Brianna Sparks
Profile:
American singer, songwriter and actress, born 22 December 1989 in Phoenix, Arizona, US.
Winner of American Idol Season 6.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jordin Sparks

Albums

88697-18752-2RE1 Jordin Sparks - Jordin Sparks album art Jordin Sparks Jordin Sparks (Album) 19 Recordings, Jive 88697-18752-2RE1 US 2007 Sell This Version
88697 55848 2 Jordin Sparks - Battlefield album art Jordin Sparks Battlefield (Album) Jive, 19 Recordings 88697 55848 2 Indonesia 2009 Sell This Version
88875127052 Jordin Sparks - Right Here Right Now album art Jordin Sparks Right Here Right Now (Album) Louder Than Life (2), 19 Recordings 88875127052 Australia 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

88697-17384-2 Jordin Sparks - Tattoo album art Jordin Sparks Tattoo (Single, Maxi) 19 Recordings, Jive, Zomba Label Group, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697-17384-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
JS0901 Jordin Sparks - Key Cuts album art Jordin Sparks Key Cuts(12", EP) Jive, Zomba Label Group, 19 Recordings JS0901 US 2007 Sell This Version
88697-31102-2 Jordin Sparks - One Step At A Time album art Jordin Sparks One Step At A Time (Single) Jive 88697-31102-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Jordin Sparks - No Air album art Jordin Sparks Ft. Chris Brown (4) Jordin Sparks Ft. Chris Brown (4) - No Air (Single, Maxi) 19 Recordings, Jive, Zomba Label Group, Sony BMG Music Entertainment none Europe 2008 Sell This Version
88697-39380-2 Jordin Sparks - Permanent Monday album art Jordin Sparks Permanent Monday(CD, Single, Promo) 19, Jive, Zomba 88697-39380-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
none Jordin Sparks - Art Of Love album art Guy Sebastian Ft. Jordin Sparks Guy Sebastian Ft. Jordin Sparks - Art Of Love (EP, Single) Sony Music none 2009 Sell This Version
none Jordin Sparks - No Air  album art Jordin Sparks No Air (Single) JSN none US 2008 Sell This Version
none Jordin Sparks - Battlefield album art Jordin Sparks Battlefield (Single, Maxi) Jive, 19 Recordings, Sony Music none US 2009 Sell This Version
88697 58564 2 Jordin Sparks - S.O.S. (Let The Music Play) album art Jordin Sparks S.O.S. (Let The Music Play) (Single, Maxi) 19 Recordings, Jive 88697 58564 2 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
none Jordin Sparks - Don't Let It Go To Your Head (Radio Edit) album art Jordin Sparks Don't Let It Go To Your Head (Radio Edit)(CDr, Single, Promo) RCA Label Group none UK 2009 Sell This Version
88697-92550-2 Jordin Sparks - I Am Woman album art Jordin Sparks I Am Woman (Single) Sony Music 88697-92550-2 US 2011 Sell This Version
none Jordin Sparks - Celebrate album art Whitney Houston And Jordin Sparks Whitney Houston And Jordin Sparks - Celebrate (Single, Maxi) RCA none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Jordin Sparks - Skipping A Beat album art Jordin Sparks Skipping A Beat(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none 2013
none Jordin Sparks - It Ain't You album art Jordin Sparks It Ain't You (Single) Sony Music, 19 Recordings none 2014 Sell This Version
none Jordin Sparks - Double Tap album art Jordin Sparks Double Tap (Single) 19 Recordings none Europe 2015
none Jordin Sparks - Sounds Like Me album art Jordin Sparks Sounds Like Me(File, MP3, EP) Disrupt Group none US 2020
none Jordin Sparks - Pink album art Dolly Parton, Monica, Jordin Sparks, Rita Wilson (2), Sara Evans Dolly Parton, Monica, Jordin Sparks, Rita Wilson (2), Sara Evans - Pink(File, AAC, Single, 256) Brighter Day Records (2) none 2020

Miscellaneous

none Jordin Sparks - Is This Love album art Alex Gaudino Ft. Jordin Sparks Alex Gaudino Ft. Jordin Sparks - Is This Love Ultra Records none Scandinavia 2013 Sell This Version
none Jordin Sparks, Doug E. Fresh, Ryan Beatty (2), Artie Green, Dr. Oz, Hip Hop Doc Jordin Sparks, Doug E. Fresh, Ryan Beatty (2), Artie Green, Dr. Oz, Hip Hop Doc - Everybody(File, MP3, 64 ) Hip Hop Public Health, Partnership For A Healthier America none 2013
none Jordin Sparks - #ByeFelicia album art Jordin Sparks #ByeFelicia(9xFile, MP3, Mixed, 320) LiveMixtapes none 2014