Anthony Callea

Real Name:
Anthony Cosmo Callea
Profile:
Anthony Callea (born 13 December 1982, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia) is an Australian singer-songwriter and stage actor. He rose to prominence after being the runner-up in the 2004 season of the television talent show Australian Idol.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

82876678052 Anthony Callea - Anthony Callea album art Anthony Callea Anthony Callea (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, 19 Recordings, Grundy 82876678052 Australia 2005 Sell This Version
88697012082 Anthony Callea - A New Chapter album art Anthony Callea = 安東尼凱利* Anthony Callea = 安東尼凱利* - A New Chapter (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Peppermint Blue 88697012082 Taiwan 2006 Sell This Version
3756923 Anthony Callea - This Is Christmas album art Anthony Callea This Is Christmas(CD, Album) ABC Music 3756923 Australia 2013 Sell This Version
3732413 Anthony Callea - Thirty album art Anthony Callea Thirty(CD, Album) ABC Music 3732413 Australia 2013 Sell This Version
3791760 Anthony Callea - Ladies & Gentlemen - The Songs Of George Michael album art Anthony Callea Ladies & Gentlemen - The Songs Of George Michael ABC Music 3791760 Australia 2014 Sell This Version
88985371212 Anthony Callea - Backbone album art Anthony Callea Backbone(CD, Album) Sony Music 88985371212 Australia 2016 Sell This Version
88985453372 Anthony Callea - Aria Number 1 Hits In Symphony album art Anthony Callea With Melbourne Symphony Orchestra Anthony Callea With Melbourne Symphony Orchestra - Aria Number 1 Hits In Symphony(CD, Album) Sony Music 88985453372 Australia 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Anthony Callea - The Prayer album art Anthony Callea The Prayer (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment none Australia 2004 Sell This Version
none Anthony Callea - Per Sempre (For Always) album art Anthony Callea Per Sempre (For Always) (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment none Australia 2005 Sell This Version
none Anthony Callea - Hurts So Bad album art Anthony Callea Hurts So Bad (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment none Australia 2005 Sell This Version
82876685552 Anthony Callea - Rain // Bridge Over Troubled Water album art Anthony Callea Rain // Bridge Over Troubled Water (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876685552 Australia 2005 Sell This Version
none Anthony Callea - Live For Love album art Anthony Callea Live For Love (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment none Australia 2006 Sell This Version
none Anthony Callea - Addicted To You album art Anthony Callea Addicted To You (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment none Australia 2007 Sell This Version
none Anthony Callea - Last To Go EP album art Anthony Callea Last To Go EP(CDr, EP, Promo) Vox Enterprises none Australia 2012 Sell This Version