DjBlack CapsulaMusic

Real Name:
Roberto Sosa Pérez
Profile:
Artist, Cuban Composer , Music Producer and DJ.

Born: 28 de september 1989 in Aguada de Pasajeros, Cienfuegos, Cuba (Age: 32).

Roberto Sosa Pérez, better known by his stage name DjBlack CapsulaMusic, is also recognized for the native sounds of his country that he incorporates in his beat (instrumentals), fusing with other genres and rhythms from different latitudes of the world. As a child he had a penchant for music influenced by his father, drummer and timpanist. In his adolescence he was already participating in curricular and extracurricular activities supporting the culture in his hometown.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

CM-25040 DjBlack CapsulaMusic - Alianza 3 album art DjBlack CapsulaMusic Alianza 3(File, FLAC, WAV, 3,5", Album) DjBlack CapsulaMusic CM-25040 Cuba 2021
CM-25006 DjBlack CapsulaMusic - Atropellando la Calle album art DjBlack CapsulaMusic, Felino Y Los Guerreros DjBlack CapsulaMusic, Felino Y Los Guerreros - Atropellando la Calle(File, MP3, Album, MiniAlbum) DjBlack CapsulaMusic, Capsula Music CM-25006 Cuba 2021
CM-25038 DjBlack CapsulaMusic - Alianza 2 album art DjBlack CapsulaMusic Alianza 2(File, FLAC, WAV, 3,5", Album) DjBlack CapsulaMusic CM-25038 Cuba 2021
CM-25060 DjBlack CapsulaMusic - EPcntro album art DjBlack CapsulaMusic EPcntro(File, FLAC, WAV, 3,5", MiniAlbum) DjBlack CapsulaMusic CM-25060 Cuba 2021
CM-25037 DjBlack CapsulaMusic - Alianza album art DjBlack CapsulaMusic Alianza(File, FLAC, WAV, 3,5", Album, EP) DjBlack CapsulaMusic CM-25037 Cuba 2021
CM-25022 DjBlack CapsulaMusic - Las Que No Salieron album art DjBlack CapsulaMusic Las Que No Salieron(File, FLAC, WAV, 3,5", Album) DjBlack CapsulaMusic CM-25022 Cuba 2021
CM-25056 DjBlack CapsulaMusic - Espacio album art DjBlack CapsulaMusic Espacio(File, FLAC, WAV, 3,5", Album, MiniAlbum) DjBlack CapsulaMusic CM-25056 Cuba 2021

Singles & EPs

CM-25057 DjBlack CapsulaMusic - Wow Tilin album art DjBlack CapsulaMusic Wow Tilin(File, FLAC, WAV, 3,5", Single) DjBlack CapsulaMusic CM-25057 Cuba 2021
CM-25031 DjBlack CapsulaMusic - Lo Siento album art Roberto Sosa Pérez* Lo Siento(File, FLAC, WAV, 3,5", Single) DjBlack CapsulaMusic CM-25031 Cuba 2021
CM-25029 DjBlack CapsulaMusic - La Playa album art DjBlack CapsulaMusic, El Autentico DjBlack CapsulaMusic, El Autentico - La Playa(File, FLAC, WAV, Single) DjBlack CapsulaMusic CM-25029 Cuba 2021
CM-25057 DjBlack CapsulaMusic - Quisiera Tener album art DjBlack CapsulaMusic Quisiera Tener(File, FLAC, WAV, 3,5", Single) DjBlack CapsulaMusic CM-25057 Cuba 2021
CM-25028 DjBlack CapsulaMusic - Inolvidable album art DjBlack CapsulaMusic, Raidel M DjBlack CapsulaMusic, Raidel M - Inolvidable(File, FLAC, WAV, Single) DjBlack CapsulaMusic CM-25028 Cuba 2021
CM-25061 DjBlack CapsulaMusic - Balanza album art DjBlack CapsulaMusic, Royal Cantautor DjBlack CapsulaMusic, Royal Cantautor - Balanza(File, FLAC, WAV, 3,5", Single) DjBlack CapsulaMusic CM-25061 Cuba 2021
CM-25058 DjBlack CapsulaMusic - Grito de Unión album art DjBlack CapsulaMusic, Un Linguee, Cindy Love, Liryk Eleggua, Yaiso, Yaisbel Mc, Gerard El Klase, JuanK, Angel DjBlack CapsulaMusic, Un Linguee, Cindy Love, Liryk Eleggua, Yaiso, Yaisbel Mc, Gerard El Klase, JuanK, Angel - Grito de Unión(File, FLAC, WAV, 3,5", Single) DjBlack CapsulaMusic CM-25058 Cuba 2021
CM-25050 DjBlack CapsulaMusic - Aquí estoy Yo album art DjBlack CapsulaMusic, El Autentico DjBlack CapsulaMusic, El Autentico - Aquí estoy Yo(File, FLAC, WAV, 3,5", Single) DjBlack CapsulaMusic CM-25050 Cuba 2021
CM-25047 DjBlack CapsulaMusic - Coditos album art DjBlack CapsulaMusic, El Pregonero de Cuba DjBlack CapsulaMusic, El Pregonero de Cuba - Coditos(File, FLAC, WAV, 3,5", Single) DjBlack CapsulaMusic CM-25047 Cuba 2021
CM-25021 DjBlack CapsulaMusic - Cuerdas Orquesta album art DjBlack CapsulaMusic Cuerdas Orquesta(File, FLAC, WAV, 3,5", Single) DjBlack CapsulaMusic CM-25021 Cuba 2021
CM-25030 DjBlack CapsulaMusic - Deja la Locura album art DjBlack CapsulaMusic, El Kende DjBlack CapsulaMusic, El Kende - Deja la Locura(File, FLAC, WAV, Single) DjBlack CapsulaMusic CM-25030 Cuba 2021
CM-25008 DjBlack CapsulaMusic - Los Pichy Boys album art DjBlack CapsulaMusic, Naidel Pro DjBlack CapsulaMusic, Naidel Pro - Los Pichy Boys(File, MP3, Single) DjBlack CapsulaMusic CM-25008 Cuba 2021
CM-25043 DjBlack CapsulaMusic - Imaginate album art DjBlack CapsulaMusic, Nesty Torrez, Nito Torres, Damián (60) DjBlack CapsulaMusic, Nesty Torrez, Nito Torres, Damián (60) - Imaginate(File, FLAC, MP3, Single) DjBlack CapsulaMusic, Capsula Music CM-25043 Cuba 2021
CM-25054 DjBlack CapsulaMusic - Arabian Dream album art DjBlack CapsulaMusic Arabian Dream(File, FLAC, WAV, 3,5", Single) DjBlack CapsulaMusic CM-25054 Cuba 2021
CM-25039 DjBlack CapsulaMusic - Llegó el Peseta album art DjBlack CapsulaMusic Llegó el Peseta(File, FLAC, WAV, 3,5", Single) DjBlack CapsulaMusic CM-25039 Cuba 2021
CM-25026 DjBlack CapsulaMusic - Luna Dime Cómo album art DjBlack CapsulaMusic, Raidel M DjBlack CapsulaMusic, Raidel M - Luna Dime Cómo(File, FLAC, WAV, Single) DjBlack CapsulaMusic CM-25026 Cuba 2021
CM-25046 DjBlack CapsulaMusic - Papel Sanitario album art DjBlack CapsulaMusic, El Pregonero de Cuba DjBlack CapsulaMusic, El Pregonero de Cuba - Papel Sanitario(File, FLAC, WAV, 3,5", Single) DjBlack CapsulaMusic CM-25046 Cuba 2021
CM-25035 DjBlack CapsulaMusic - Pa Arriba album art DjBlack CapsulaMusic, Nesty Torres*, Mr. Chama DjBlack CapsulaMusic, Nesty Torres*, Mr. Chama - Pa Arriba(File, FLAC, WAV, 3,5", Single) DjBlack CapsulaMusic CM-25035 Cuba 2021