Darren Hayes

Real Name:
Darren Stanley Hayes
Profile:
Born: May 8, 1972, Brisbane, Queensland, Australia

Former Savage Garden vocalist.

Married to Richard Cullen

Powdered Sugar is his independent record label
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CPK-2838 (507792.9) Darren Hayes - Spin album art Darren Hayes Spin (Album) Roadshow Music, Columbia, Sony Music CPK-2838 (507792.9) South Korea 2002 Sell This Version
COL 515431 4, 515431 4 Darren Hayes - The Tension And The Spark album art Darren Hayes The Tension And The Spark (Album) Fine Cut Records, Columbia COL 515431 4, 515431 4 Romania 2004 Sell This Version
none Darren Hayes - Songs Sampler album art Darren Hayes & Savage Garden Darren Hayes & Savage Garden - Songs Sampler(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Magnolia Music Management none US 2006 Sell This Version
POWSUGCD1AP, POWSUGCD1BP Darren Hayes - This Delicate Thing We've Made album art Darren Hayes This Delicate Thing We've Made (Album) Powdered Sugar POWSUGCD1AP, POWSUGCD1BP UK 2007 Sell This Version
2784947 Darren Hayes - Secret Codes And Battleships album art Darren Hayes Secret Codes And Battleships (Album) Universal, Mercury 2784947 Australia 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

COL 3280 Darren Hayes - Last Christmas album art Darren Hayes Last Christmas(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia COL 3280 Denmark 1999 Sell This Version
CSK 56659, none Darren Hayes - Insatiable album art Darren Hayes Insatiable (Single, Maxi) Columbia CSK 56659, none US 2001 Sell This Version
XPCD 2695 Darren Hayes - Strange Relationship album art Darren Hayes Strange Relationship (Single, Maxi) Columbia XPCD 2695 UK 2002 Sell This Version
none Darren Hayes - Crush (1980 Me) album art Darren Hayes Crush (1980 Me) (Single, Maxi) Roadshow Music, Sony Music none Australia 2002 Sell This Version
none Darren Hayes - I Miss You album art Darren Hayes I Miss You (Single, Maxi) Roadshow Music, Sony Music none UK 2002 Sell This Version
SICP 280 Darren Hayes - Too Close For Comfort album art Darren Hayes Too Close For Comfort(CD, EP) Sony Records Int'l SICP 280 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
JC 0156197 Darren Hayes - A New Day Has Come / Insatiable album art Céline Dion / Darren Hayes Céline Dion / Darren Hayes - A New Day Has Come / Insatiable(7", Single, Jukebox) Columbia JC 0156197 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
none Darren Hayes - Strange Relationship album art Darren Hayes Strange Relationship(CDr, CD-ROM, Advance, Single, Promo) Columbia none UK 2002 Sell This Version
none Darren Hayes - Darkness album art Darren Hayes Darkness (Single, Maxi) Columbia, Fine Cut Records none UK 2004 Sell This Version
none Darren Hayes - Pop!ular album art Darren Hayes Pop!ular (Single) Columbia, Fine Cut Records none UK 2004 Sell This Version
82876739382 Darren Hayes - So Beautiful album art Darren Hayes So Beautiful (Single, Maxi) Roadshow Music, Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Columbia 82876739382 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
none Darren Hayes - California album art Darren Hayes California(CD, Single, Promo) Roadshow Music, Sony BMG Music Entertainment none Australia 2005 Sell This Version
CDPOWSUG2P Darren Hayes - On The Verge Of Something Wonderful album art Darren Hayes On The Verge Of Something Wonderful (Single, EP) Powdered Sugar CDPOWSUG2P Australia 2007 Sell This Version
CDPOWSUG2PPMCM Darren Hayes - Step Into The Light album art Darren Hayes Step Into The Light (Single) Powdered Sugar CDPOWSUG2PPMCM UK 2007 Sell This Version
7POWSUG4 Darren Hayes - Who Would Have Thought? album art Darren Hayes Who Would Have Thought? (Single) Powdered Sugar 7POWSUG4 UK 2007 Sell This Version
none Darren Hayes - *Me, Myself And (I) album art Darren Hayes *Me, Myself And (I) (Single, Maxi) Powdered Sugar none UK 2007 Sell This Version
none Darren Hayes - Casey album art Darren Hayes Casey (Single) Powdered Sugar none US 2008 Sell This Version
none Darren Hayes - Black Out The Sun album art Darren Hayes Black Out The Sun (Single) Powdered Sugar none Europe 2011 Sell This Version
none Darren Hayes - Bloodstained Heart album art Darren Hayes Bloodstained Heart (Single, EP) Powdered Sugar none Australia 2011 Sell This Version
none Darren Hayes - Talk Talk Talk album art Darren Hayes Talk Talk Talk (Single) Powdered Sugar none Australia 2011 Sell This Version