X Atencio

Real Name:
Francis Xavier Atencio
Profile:
Animator and Imagineer for The Walt Disney Company, born September 4, 1919 in Walsenburg, Colorado. Retired in 1984.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

D000439402 X Atencio - The Haunted Mansion album art Buddy Baker, Xavier Atencio* Buddy Baker, Xavier Atencio* - The Haunted Mansion(CD, Album) Walt Disney Records, Disneyland D000439402 US 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

400000185064P X Atencio - The Haunted Mansion (40th Anniversary Event Exclusive) album art Buddy Baker, John Debney, Xavier Atencio* Buddy Baker, John Debney, Xavier Atencio* - The Haunted Mansion (40th Anniversary Event Exclusive)(LP, Album, RM + CD, Album, RM + CD, Album + Box, C) Walt Disney Records 400000185064P US 2009 Sell This Version