Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama

Real Name:
当山ひとみ (Tōyama Hitomi)
Profile:
Japanese singer from Okinawa.
Born 28 December 1957.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

CAR-1043AX Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama - Just Call Me Penny album art 当山ひとみ* Just Call Me Penny (Album) Columbia CAR-1043AX Japan 1981 Sell This Version
CAR-1092 Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama - Heart Full Of L.A. Mind album art Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama Heart Full Of L.A. Mind (Album) Columbia CAR-1092 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
AF-7135 Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama - On The Radio album art Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama On The Radio(LP, Album) Columbia AF-7135 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
AF-7224 Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama - Sexy Robot = セクシィ・ロボット? album art 当山ひとみ* Sexy Robot = セクシィ・ロボット? (Album) Columbia AF-7224 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
AF-7178 Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama - Next Door album art Hitomi Tohyama* Next Door (Album) Columbia AF-7178 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
CAR-1253 Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama - Five Pennys album art Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama Five Pennys (Album) Columbia CAR-1253 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
CAR-1403 Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama - Human Voice album art Tohyama Hitomi* Human Voice (Album) Columbia CAR-1403 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
CAY-1295 Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama - Lady Ballad album art Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama Lady Ballad (Album) Columbia CAY-1295 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
CAR-1439 Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama - Hello Me album art Hitomi Tohyama* Hello Me (Album) Columbia CAR-1439 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
CAR-1482 Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama - One Scene album art Hitomi Tohyama* One Scene (Album) Columbia CAR-1482 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
AF-7478 Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama - Imagination album art Hitomi Tohyama* Imagination (Album) Columbia AF-7478 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
32CA-2988 Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama - Watch Out ! 気をつけろ album art Hitomi Tohyama* Watch Out ! 気をつけろ (Album) Columbia 32CA-2988 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
CA-4325 Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama - After 5:00 Story album art Hitomi Tohyama* After 5:00 Story(CD, Album) Columbia CA-4325 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
COCA-10139 Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama - 胸さわぎ - Munasawagi album art Hitomi Tohyama* 胸さわぎ - Munasawagi(CD, Album) Columbia COCA-10139 Japan 1992 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AH-132-N Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama - Symphony / Midnight Express album art 当山ひとみ* Symphony / Midnight Express(7") Columbia AH-132-N Japan 1981 Sell This Version
AH-53-AX Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama - ドア越しのGood Song (So Many Times) / サンフランシスコ―オークランド album art 当山ひとみ* ドア越しのGood Song (So Many Times) / サンフランシスコ―オークランド(7") Columbia AH-53-AX Japan 1981 Sell This Version
AH-180-N Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama - 今のままでいて album art 当山ひとみ* 今のままでいて(7") Columbia AH-180-N Japan 1982 Sell This Version
AH-229 Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama - Our Lovely Days album art Hitomi Tohyama* Our Lovely Days(7") Columbia AH-229 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
AH-376 Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama - 言い出しかねて Try To Say album art 当山ひとみ* 言い出しかねて Try To Say(7", Single, Exp) Denon AH-376 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
AH-298 Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama - Good-Bye = グッバイ album art 当山ひとみ* Good-Bye = グッバイ(7", Single) Columbia AH-298 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
AY-7403 Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama - Behind You / 言い出しかねて Try To Say / Penny Arcade album art 当山ひとみ* Behind You / 言い出しかねて Try To Say / Penny Arcade(12") Columbia AY-7403 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
AH-576 Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama - 彼女にはわからない album art 当山ひとみ* 彼女にはわからない(7") Columbia AH-576 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
AH-670 Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama - School Band album art Penny* School Band(7") Columbia AH-670 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
TD-1134 Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama - 銀河の片隅で album art 当山ひとみ* 銀河の片隅で Columbia TD-1134 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
AH-739 Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama - 行き先は教えない album art Hitomi "Penny" Tohyama 行き先は教えない(7") Columbia AH-739 Japan 1986 Sell This Version