dodo (39)

Real Name:
近藤大貴
Profile:
Japanese rapper and producer. Born in Nagano in 1995. Raised in Kawasaki City
Sites:
[a7553712]

Artist

Singles & EPs

CATI003 dodo (39) - Worlds End album art Manon (20) Worlds End (Luv Step Mix) and 1 more… Manon (20) - Worlds End (Single) Caticorn Records CATI003 2020 Sell This Version

Compilations

OTCD-3232 dodo (39) - Darthreider & Hidaddy Presents High School High ~高校生Rap!!! album art Various High School High and 1 more… Various - Darthreider & Hidaddy Presents High School High ~高校生Rap!!!(CD, Comp) Octave OTCD-3232 Japan 2013 Sell This Version

Mixes

LEXCD-19015 dodo (39) - Manhattan Records Presents 2019 Best Of Japanese Hip Hop Mix album art Various Nothin Various - Manhattan Records Presents 2019 Best Of Japanese Hip Hop Mix(CD, Comp, Mixed) Manhattan Recordings LEXCD-19015 Japan 2019 Sell This Version