David Huff

Real Name:
David William Huff
Profile:
Gospel, Christian Rock, Contemporary Christian singer, songwriter, engineer, guitarist, keyboardist (born December 13, 1943 in Pineville, MS), based in Good Hope/Atlanta, GA. Owner of Huff Recording Studios

Not to be confused with Nashville musician/producer David Lyndon Huff.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none David Huff - Really album art David Huff Really(CD, Album) Giant Records (13) none US 2000 Sell This Version
740727080328 David Huff - Proclaim album art David Huff Proclaim (Album) Christian Records (3) 740727080328 US 2003 Sell This Version
none David Huff - Do You Know What I Mean  album art David Huff Do You Know What I Mean (CD, Album) Giant Records (13) none US 2008 Sell This Version
none David Huff - Living In The Future album art David Huff Living In The Future(CD, Album) Giant Records (13) none US 2012 Sell This Version
740727130528 David Huff - Wait album art David Huff Wait(CD, Album) Giant Records (13) 740727130528 US 2013 Sell This Version
none David Huff - Born For This album art David Huff Born For This(CD, Album) Giant Records (13) none US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

K 14452 David Huff - Mary Browne album art David Huff Mary Browne(7", Single, Promo) MGM Records K 14452 US 1972 Sell This Version
K 14520 David Huff - Glory Hallelujah / Apple Song album art David Huff Glory Hallelujah / Apple Song (Single) MGM Records K 14520 US 1973 Sell This Version
UA-XW1002 David Huff - Sweet Marjorene album art David Huff Sweet Marjorene United Artists Records UA-XW1002 US 1977 Sell This Version
none David Huff - If I Could Love You More album art David Huff If I Could Love You More(CD, Advance, Single, Promo) Giant Records (24) none US 2000 Sell This Version
none David Huff - Take Me There album art David Huff Take Me There(CD, Maxi, Promo) Giant Records (24) none US 2000 Sell This Version
none David Huff - You Surround Me / Really album art David Huff You Surround Me / Really(CD, Maxi, Promo) Giant Records (24) none US 2001 Sell This Version
none David Huff - Blue Eyes Like Janey's album art David Huff Blue Eyes Like Janey's(CD, Single, Promo) Giant Records (24) none US 2003 Sell This Version