Keith Breeden

Real Name:
Keith Breeden RP
Profile:
British graphic designer and portraitist, member of the Royal Society of Portrait Painters, born 25 March 1956.
He was the founder of DKB (3) in 1984.
Design company also credited as Design KB
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

EMC-240018, EMC.240018 Keith Breeden - The Politics Of Dancing album art Re-Flex (2) Re-Flex (2) - The Politics Of Dancing(LP, Album) EMI, EMI EMC-240018, EMC.240018 Australia & New Zealand 1983 Sell This Version

Visual

Z 12 Keith Breeden - England album art Angelic Upstarts Angelic Upstarts - England(7", Single) Angelic Upstarts, Zonophone Z 12 UK 1980 Sell This Version
1A 006-07430 Keith Breeden - Nothing At All album art Matumbi Matumbi - Nothing At All(7", Single) EMI 1A 006-07430 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
BOOT 3 Keith Breeden - Find Yourself Another Fool album art The Blues Band The Blues Band - Find Yourself Another Fool(7") Arista BOOT 3 UK 1980 Sell This Version
DONE 1 Keith Breeden - Dindisc 1980 album art Various Various - Dindisc 1980(LP, Comp) Dindisc DONE 1 UK 1980 Sell This Version
L 37454, I-SPY 2 Keith Breeden - Behind Closed Doors album art Secret Affair Secret Affair - Behind Closed Doors (Album) I-Spy Records L 37454, I-SPY 2 Australia 1980 Sell This Version
EPC 8517 Keith Breeden - The Photos album art The Photos The Photos - The Photos (EP, Single) Epic EPC 8517 UK 1980 Sell This Version
RDM 3001 Keith Breeden - Lovers And Rockers album art Various Various - Lovers And Rockers(LP, Comp) EMI RDM 3001 UK 1980 Sell This Version
Z 7 Keith Breeden - Last Night Another Soldier album art Angelic Upstarts Angelic Upstarts - Last Night Another Soldier (Single) Angelic Upstarts, Zonophone Z 7 UK 1980 Sell This Version
VGL.37266, L 37266, V 2153 Keith Breeden - 1980 - The Choice Is Yours album art The Members The Members - 1980 - The Choice Is Yours (Album) Virgin, Virgin VGL.37266, L 37266, V 2153 Australia 1980 Sell This Version
88491 Keith Breeden - The Photos album art The Photos The Photos - The Photos (Album) Epic, Epic 88491 UK 1980 Sell This Version
AL 9546 Keith Breeden - Ready album art The Blues Band The Blues Band - Ready (Album) Arista AL 9546 Canada 1980 Sell This Version
PD-1-6302 Keith Breeden - Shot In The Dark album art The Inmates (2) The Inmates (2) - Shot In The Dark (Album) Radar Records (5) PD-1-6302 US 1980 Sell This Version
PCS 7216, 0C 062-64 397 Keith Breeden - Jungle Law album art Philip Rambow Philip Rambow - Jungle Law(LP) Parlophone, Parlophone PCS 7216, 0C 062-64 397 UK 1981 Sell This Version
12EMI 5193 Keith Breeden - To Hell With Poverty! album art Gang Of Four Gang Of Four - To Hell With Poverty!(12") EMI 12EMI 5193 UK 1981 Sell This Version
EMI 5146 Keith Breeden - What We All Want / History's Bunk album art Gang Of Four Gang Of Four - What We All Want / History's Bunk (Single) EMI EMI 5146 UK 1981 Sell This Version
Z 16 Keith Breeden - Kids On The Street album art Angelic Upstarts Angelic Upstarts - Kids On The Street(7", Single) Angelic Upstarts, Zonophone Z 16 UK 1981 Sell This Version
ZONO 105, 0C 062-07 505 Keith Breeden - The Power & The Glory album art Cockney Rejects Cockney Rejects - The Power & The Glory(LP, Album) EMI, EMI ZONO 105, 0C 062-07 505 UK 1981 Sell This Version
ARO 258 Keith Breeden - Industrial Strength EP album art Krokus Krokus - Industrial Strength EP (EP) Ariola ARO 258 UK 1981 Sell This Version
EMC 3355 Keith Breeden - Matumbi album art Matumbi Matumbi - Matumbi(LP, Album) EMI EMC 3355 UK 1981 Sell This Version
Z 22 Keith Breeden - I Understand album art Angelic Upstarts Angelic Upstarts - I Understand(7", Single) Angelic Upstarts, Zonophone Z 22 UK 1981 Sell This Version
TC ZONO 104 Keith Breeden - 2,000,000 Voices album art Angelic Upstarts Angelic Upstarts - 2,000,000 Voices (Album) Angelic Upstarts, Angelic Upstarts TC ZONO 104 New Zealand 1981 Sell This Version
ZEM 101, OC 056-07 473 Keith Breeden - Greatest Hits Vol 3 (Live & Loud!) album art Cockney Rejects Cockney Rejects - Greatest Hits Vol 3 (Live & Loud!) (Album) EMI, EMI ZEM 101, OC 056-07 473 UK 1981 Sell This Version
R6048, R 6048 Keith Breeden - A Star (In Her Own Right) album art Philip Rambow Philip Rambow - A Star (In Her Own Right) Parlophone, Parlophone R6048, R 6048 UK 1981 Sell This Version
TC-ZEM 102, OC 262-07 544 Keith Breeden - Live album art Angelic Upstarts Angelic Upstarts - Live (Album) EMI, EMI TC-ZEM 102, OC 262-07 544 UK 1981 Sell This Version