布萊德利庫柏

Real Name:
Bradley Charles Cooper
Profile:
American actor, filmmaker and singer, born January 5, 1975 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
All | Bradley Cooper | Viewing 布萊德利庫柏
[a6727966]

Artist

6777553 Bradley Cooper - A Star Is Born Soundtrack = 一個巨星的誕生電影原聲帶 album art Lady Gaga = 女神卡卡* & Bradley Cooper = 布萊德利庫柏* Alibi and 3 more… Lady Gaga = 女神卡卡* & Bradley Cooper = 布萊德利庫柏* - A Star Is Born Soundtrack = 一個巨星的誕生電影原聲帶(CD, Album, Sli) Universal 6777553 Taiwan 2018 Sell This Version