Anna Tsuchiya

Real Name:
土屋アンナ (Tsuchiya, Anna)
Profile:
Japanese model and singer born March 11, 1984 in Tokyo, Japan. She was born to a Russian-American father and Japanese mother.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

VFCD 11014 Anna Tsuchiya - Taste My Beat album art Anna Tsuchiya Taste My Beat(CD, MiniAlbum) Mad Pray Records VFCD 11014 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
AVJCD10286/A Anna Tsuchiya - Strip Me? album art Anna Tsuchiya Strip Me? (Album) Mad Pray Records AVJCD10286/A Japan 2006 Sell This Version
CD1037 Anna Tsuchiya - Anna Tsuchiya Inspi' Nana (Black Stones) album art Anna Tsuchiya Inspi' Nana (Black Stones)* Anna Tsuchiya Inspi' Nana (Black Stones)(2xCD, Del + DVD, PAL) Wasabi Records (2) CD1037 France 2007 Sell This Version
CTCR-14537/B Anna Tsuchiya - ANNA TSUCHIYA inspi' NANA(BLACK STONES) album art ANNA TSUCHIYA inspi' NANA(BLACK STONES)* ANNA TSUCHIYA inspi' NANA(BLACK STONES)(CD, Album + DVD-V, NTSC) Mad Pray Records CTCR-14537/B Japan 2007 Sell This Version
CTCR-14593/B Anna Tsuchiya - Nudy Show album art Anna Tsuchiya Nudy Show (Album) Wasabi Records (2) CTCR-14593/B Japan 2008 Sell This Version
AVCD-23725/B Anna Tsuchiya - Biohazard Degeneration (Original Soundtrack) album art Tetsuya Takahashi, Anna Tsuchiya Tetsuya Takahashi, Anna Tsuchiya - Biohazard Degeneration (Original Soundtrack)(CD, Album + DVD-V, NTSC) Avex Entertainment AVCD-23725/B Japan 2008 Sell This Version
CTCR-14594 Anna Tsuchiya - Nudy Show! album art Anna Tsuchiya Nudy Show!(CD, Album) Mad Pray Records CTCR-14594 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
9102256 Anna Tsuchiya - Rule album art Anna Tsuchiya Rule(CD, Album, Sli) Wasabi Records (2) 9102256 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
9102120, none Anna Tsuchiya - ★★★ Strip Me ? + Nudy Show↯ album art Anna Tsuchiya ★★★ Strip Me ? + Nudy Show↯(2xCD, Album) Mad Pray Records, Wasabi Records (2) 9102120, none Europe 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CTCR-40240 Anna Tsuchiya - Rose album art Anna Inspi' Nana (Black Stones)* Rose (Maxi) Mad Pray Records, Cutting Edge CTCR-40240 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
VEJT-89304 Anna Tsuchiya Ah Ah(12") Avex Trax VEJT-89304 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
CTCR-40229 Anna Tsuchiya - Change Your Life album art Anna Tsuchiya Change Your Life(CD, Maxi) Mad Pray Records, Cutting Edge CTCR-40229 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
CTCR 40230 Anna Tsuchiya - Slap That Naughty Body / My Fate album art Anna Tsuchiya Slap That Naughty Body / My Fate(CD, Single) Mad Pray Records CTCR 40230 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
CTCR 40259 Anna Tsuchiya - Bubble Trip / Sweet Sweet Song album art Anna Tsuchiya Bubble Trip / Sweet Sweet Song (Single) Mad Pray Records CTCR 40259 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
AVJSG 40496/A Anna Tsuchiya - 黒い涙 album art Anna Inspi' Nana (Black Stones)* 黒い涙 (Maxi) Mad Pray Records, Cutting Edge AVJSG 40496/A Taiwan 2007 Sell This Version
none Anna Tsuchiya - Anna Tsuchiya Inspi' Nana (Black Stones) / Olivia Inspi' Reira (Trapnest) album art Anna Tsuchiya Inspi' Nana (Black Stones)* / Olivia Inspi' Reira (Trapnest)* Anna Tsuchiya Inspi' Nana (Black Stones)* / Olivia Inspi' Reira (Trapnest)* - Anna Tsuchiya Inspi' Nana (Black Stones) / Olivia Inspi' Reira (Trapnest)(CD, Single) Wasabi Records (2) none France 2007 Sell This Version
CTCR-40250 Anna Tsuchiya - Lucy album art Anna Inspi' Nana (Black Stones)* Lucy(CD, Maxi) Mad Pray Records, Cutting Edge CTCR-40250 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
CTCR-40279 Anna Tsuchiya - Virgin Cat album art Anna Tsuchiya Virgin Cat(CD, Single) Mad Pray Records CTCR-40279 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
CTCR-40278 Anna Tsuchiya - Crazy World album art Anna Tsuchiya Crazy World(CD, Single) Mad Pray Records CTCR-40278 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
CTCR-40266 Anna Tsuchiya - Cocoon album art Anna Tsuchiya Cocoon(CD, Single) Mad Pray Records CTCR-40266 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
RR12-88519 Anna Tsuchiya Feat. Ai (2) Anna Tsuchiya Feat. Ai (2) - Crazy World (FPM Hyper Society Mix)(12") Rhythm Republic RR12-88519 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
none Anna Tsuchiya - Bubble Trip album art Anna Tsuchiya Bubble Trip(CDr, Single, Promo) Pro Motion none US 2009 Sell This Version
CTCR-40292 Anna Tsuchiya - Brave Vibration album art Anna Tsuchiya Brave Vibration(CD, Single) Mad Pray Records CTCR-40292 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
CTCR 40315/B Anna Tsuchiya - Shout In The Rain album art Anna Tsuchiya Shout In The Rain(CD, Single, Smplr + DVD, bon) Mad Pray Records CTCR 40315/B Japan 2010 Sell This Version

Compilations

CTCR-14463 Anna Tsuchiya - Taste My xxxRemixxxxxxx!!!!!!!! Beat Life! album art Anna Tsuchiya Taste My xxxRemixxxxxxx!!!!!!!! Beat Life!(CD, Comp + DVD) Mad Pray Records, Cutting Edge CTCR-14463 Japan 2006 Sell This Version