Ruel (6)

Real Name:
Ruel Vincent van Dijk
Profile:
British-Australian singer and songwriter from Sydney, born October 29, 2002 in London. Discovered by Grammy Award winning producer M-Phazes in 2015.
Sites:
Variations:
[a6480320]

Artist

Singles & EPs

001 Ruel (6) - Don't Tell Me album art Ruel (6) Don't Tell Me(7", Single, Ltd, Blu) The Muziek Trust 001 Australia 2017 Sell This Version
none Ruel (6) - Ready album art Ruel (6) Ready(File, AAC, EP) RCA Records none Australia 2018
19075989982 Ruel (6) - Free Time album art Ruel (6) Free Time(CD, EP) RCA Records, The Muziek Trust 19075989982 Australia 2019 Sell This Version
none Ruel (6) - As Long As You Care album art Ruel (6) As Long As You Care (Single) RCA none Australia 2020 Sell This Version
none Ruel (6) - Bright Lights, Red Eyes album art Ruel (6) Bright Lights, Red Eyes (EP) RCA Records none Australia 2020 Sell This Version
19439906297 Ruel (6) - Painkiller album art Ruel (6) Painkiller(7", Single, Tra) Sony Music Entertainment (Australia) Limited 19439906297 Australia 2021 Sell This Version
19439906287 Ruel (6) - Dazed & Confused album art Ruel (6) Dazed & Confused(7", Single, Tra) Sony Music Entertainment (Australia) Limited 19439906287 Australia 2021 Sell This Version