Aitana Ocaña

Real Name:
Aitana Ocaña Morales
Profile:
Spanish singer (born 27 June 1999 in San Clemente de Llobregat, Barcelona), better known as simply Aitana. She first gained national recognition in 2017, when she took part in series nine of the reality television talent competition Operación Triunfo, where she was the runner-up, behind Amaia Romero.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Aitana Ocaña
[a6371628]

Artist

Albums

none Aitana Ocaña - Spoiler album art Aitana* Spoiler (Album) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U. none Spain 2019 Sell This Version
0602435134895 Aitana Ocaña - 11 Razones album art Aitana* 11 Razones (Album) Universal Music Group 0602435134895 Spain 2020 Sell This Version
none Aitana Ocaña - Play Tour: En Directo album art Aitana Ocaña Play Tour: En Directo(CD-ROM + DVD-V) Universal Music Spain none Spain 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Aitana Ocaña - Arde album art Aitana Ocaña Arde (Single) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U. none Europe 2018
none Aitana Ocaña - Tráiler album art Aitana* Tráiler (EP) Universal Music Group none UK, Europe & US 2018 Sell This Version
none Aitana Ocaña - Lo Malo album art Aitana*, Ana Guerra Aitana*, Ana Guerra - Lo Malo (Single) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Rtve, Gestmusic none 2018 Sell This Version
none Aitana Ocaña - Teléfono album art Aitana*, Lele Pons Aitana*, Lele Pons - Teléfono (Single) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U. none UK, Europe & US 2018
none Aitana Ocaña - El Mundo Entero album art Agoney, Aitana Ocaña, Ana Guerra, Raoul Vázquez, Lola Indigo Feat. Maikel Delacalle Agoney, Aitana Ocaña, Ana Guerra, Raoul Vázquez, Lola Indigo Feat. Maikel Delacalle - El Mundo Entero(File, MP3, Single, 320) Universal Music Spain none Spain 2018
none Aitana Ocaña - Con La Miel En Los Labios album art Aitana* Con La Miel En Los Labios(File, MP3, Single, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U. none 2019
none Aitana Ocaña - Nada Sale Mal album art Aitana* Nada Sale Mal(File, MP3, Single, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U. none 2019
. Aitana Ocaña - + album art Aitana* +(File, MP3, Single) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U. . Spain 2019
none Aitana Ocaña - Presiento album art Morat (2) con Aitana* Morat (2) con Aitana* - Presiento(File, MP3, Single, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U. none 2019
none Aitana Ocaña - Enemigos album art Aitana* & Reik Aitana* & Reik - Enemigos(File, MP3, Single, 320) Universal Music Spain none 2020
none Aitana Ocaña - Si Tú La Quieres album art David Bisbal, Aitana* David Bisbal, Aitana* - Si Tú La Quieres(File, MP3, Single, 320) Universal Music Spain none 2020
none Aitana Ocaña - Más De Lo Que Aposté album art Aitana*, Morat (2) Aitana*, Morat (2) - Más De Lo Que Aposté(File, MP3, Single, 320) Universal Music Spain none 2020

Compilations

none Aitana Ocaña - Operación Triunfo 2017: Aitana Ocaña. Sus Canciones album art Aitana Ocaña Operación Triunfo 2017: Aitana Ocaña. Sus Canciones(CD, Comp) Universal Music, Gestmusic, Rtve none Spain 2018 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Aitana Ocaña -  Can't Stop The Feeling! (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Aitana Ocaña & Agoney Aitana Ocaña & Agoney - Can't Stop The Feeling! (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2017
none Aitana Ocaña -  New Rules (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Aitana Ocaña New Rules (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2017
none Aitana Ocaña - Chasing Pavements (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Aitana Ocaña Chasing Pavements (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2017
none Aitana Ocaña - Let Me Love You (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Raoul Vázquez & Aitana Ocaña Raoul Vázquez & Aitana Ocaña - Let Me Love You (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2017
none Aitana Ocaña - Issues (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Aitana Ocaña Issues (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2017
none Aitana Ocaña -  No Puedo Vivir Sin Ti (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Cepeda (3) & Aitana Ocaña Cepeda (3) & Aitana Ocaña - No Puedo Vivir Sin Ti (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2017
none Aitana Ocaña -  Chandelier (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Aitana Ocaña Chandelier (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2018
none Aitana Ocaña -  Bang Bang (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Aitana Ocaña Bang Bang (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2018
none Aitana Ocaña - Solo Si Es Contigo (Operación Triunfo 2017) album art Ana Guerra, Alfred García & Aitana Ocaña Ana Guerra, Alfred García & Aitana Ocaña - Solo Si Es Contigo (Operación Triunfo 2017)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U., Gestmusic Endemol, S.A.U., Radio Televisión Española, Sociedad Anónima S.M.E. none Europe 2018