Manfred Tauchen

Real Name:
Manfred Oskar Tauchen
Profile:
Born 16. Juli 1947, Vienna, Austria
Nickname: Manfred O. "Fredi" Tauchen
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

BA 24002 Manfred Tauchen - Der Watzmann Ruft album art Ambros* · Tauchen* · Prokopetz* Ambros* · Tauchen* · Prokopetz* - Der Watzmann Ruft (Album) Bacillus Records, Bellaphon BA 24002 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1974 Sell This Version
27 01 027 Manfred Tauchen - Schaffnerlos album art Ambros* · Tauchen* · Prokopetz* Ambros* · Tauchen* · Prokopetz* - Schaffnerlos (Album) Bellaphon 27 01 027 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
280·01·001 Manfred Tauchen - Augustin album art Ambros* - Tauchen* - Prokopetz* Ambros* - Tauchen* - Prokopetz* - Augustin (Album) Bellaphon 280·01·001 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
DLP 9030500 Manfred Tauchen - Watzmann Live album art Ambros* · Tauchen* · Fälbl* Ambros* · Tauchen* · Fälbl* - Watzmann Live (Album) Dino Music DLP 9030500 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Schall036 Manfred Tauchen - Der Watzmann Ruft (Ur-Version) album art Ambros*Tauchen*Prokopetz* Ambros*Tauchen*Prokopetz* - Der Watzmann Ruft (Ur-Version) (Album) Schallter Schall036 Austria 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

130·01·092 Manfred Tauchen - Die Gailtalerin album art Ambros* · Tauchen* · Prokopetz* Ambros* · Tauchen* · Prokopetz* - Die Gailtalerin (Maxi, Single) Bellaphon 130·01·092 Germany 1992 Sell This Version