宮城まり子

Real Name:
本目 眞理子 / Mariko Honme
Profile:
Stage name 宮城 まり子 (Mariko Miyagi)
Japanese female singer, actress, film director, welfare entrepreneur born in Tokyo on March 21, 1927. Died March 21, 2020.
Sites:
Variations:
[a5783884]

Artist

Albums

SJV-1296 宮城まり子 - ねむの木の詩がきこえる album art 宮城まり子 ねむの木の詩がきこえる(LP) Victor SJV-1296 Japan 1977 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

V-41103 宮城まり子 - レディス&ヂェントルメン&おとっさん、おっかさん / さいざんす・マンボ album art トニー・谷*, 宮城まり子 トニー・谷*, 宮城まり子 - レディス&ヂェントルメン&おとっさん、おっかさん / さいざんす・マンボ Victor V-41103 Japan 1953 Sell This Version
V-41219 宮城まり子 - あゝ家庭の事情! / あたしの彼氏はレフト卷き album art トニー・谷* / 宮城まり子 トニー・谷* / 宮城まり子 - あゝ家庭の事情! / あたしの彼氏はレフト卷き(Shellac, 10") Victor V-41219 Japan 1954 Sell This Version
VS-9012 宮城まり子 - 想い出にしないで / ガード下の靴みがき album art 鶴田浩二 / 宮城まり子 鶴田浩二 / 宮城まり子 - 想い出にしないで / ガード下の靴みがき(7") Victor VS-9012 Japan 1968 Sell This Version
KV-43 宮城まり子 - ウバ・ウバ・ウキャキャ album art 宮城まり子 ウバ・ウバ・ウキャキャ(7", Single) Victor KV-43 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
SV-3046~M 宮城まり子 - ガード下の靴みがき / 夕刊小僧 album art 宮城まり子 ガード下の靴みがき / 夕刊小僧 (Single) Victor SV-3046~M Japan Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

SJX-25045 宮城まり子 - 全曲集 album art 宮城まり子 = Mariko Miyagi* 宮城まり子 = Mariko Miyagi* - 全曲集(LP, Comp, Mono) Victor SJX-25045 Japan 1985 Sell This Version