Jessica Andersson

Real Name:
Jessica Elisabeth Andersson
Profile:
Swedish singer and songwriter, born October 27, 1973 in Spånga parish in Stockholm.

She became famous in the reality show "Fame Factory" and later on joined the group Fame (5).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jessica Andersson

Albums

5051865-6575-5-2, 5051865657552 Jessica Andersson - Wake Up album art Jessica Andersson Wake Up (Album) WEA, WEA 5051865-6575-5-2, 5051865657552 Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
538010884 Jessica Andersson - 40.14.4 album art Jessica Andersson 40.14.4 (Album) BMG Chrysalis 538010884 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
060254731870 Jessica Andersson - Perfect Now album art Jessica Andersson Perfect Now(CD, Album) Universal 060254731870 Europe 2015 Sell This Version
7350060-851085 Jessica Andersson - Once Upon A Christmas Night album art Magnus Carlsson & Jessica Andersson Magnus Carlsson & Jessica Andersson - Once Upon A Christmas Night (Album) Downtown (11) 7350060-851085 Sweden 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

74321 23786 2 Jessica Andersson - I Just Wanna Dance album art Jessica Andersson I Just Wanna Dance(CD, Single) BMG Music 74321 23786 2 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
MLCDS 0072 Jessica Andersson - Kalla Nätter album art Jessica Andersson Kalla Nätter(CD, Single) M&L Records MLCDS 0072 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
MLPCDS 462 Jessica Andersson - Du Får För Dig Att Du Förför Mig album art Jessica Andersson Du Får För Dig Att Du Förför Mig(CD, Single) Mariann MLPCDS 462 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
MLCDS086 Jessica Andersson - Kom album art Jessica Andersson Kom(CD, Maxi) M&L Records MLCDS086 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
none Jessica Andersson - Längtan album art Nordman & Jessica Andersson Nordman & Jessica Andersson - Längtan (Single) Folkpop.se Records none Sweden 2008
none Jessica Andersson - Wake Up album art Jessica Andersson Wake Up(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Sweden none Sweden 2009
MLCDS0147 Jessica Andersson - I Did It For Love album art Jessica Andersson I Did It For Love(CD, Single, Car) M&L Records MLCDS0147 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
none Jessica Andersson - Precis Där Du Hör Hemma album art Jessica Andersson Precis Där Du Hör Hemma(File, AAC, Single, 256) Mariann none Sweden 2011
none Jessica Andersson - Septembermorgon album art Jessica Andersson Septembermorgon(File, AAC, Single, 256) BMG Chrysalis none Sweden 2013
none Jessica Andersson - Aldrig, Aldrig album art Jessica Andersson Aldrig, Aldrig(File, AAC, Single, 256) BMG Chrysalis none Sweden 2013
none Jessica Andersson - Ingen Kan Älska Som Vi album art Jessica Andersson Ingen Kan Älska Som Vi(File, AAC, Single, 256) BMG Chrysalis none Sweden 2013
none Jessica Andersson - Can't Hurt Me Now album art Jessica* Can't Hurt Me Now (Single) Universal Music none Sweden 2015 Sell This Version
7350060851054 Jessica Andersson - Calleth You, Cometh I album art Jessica Andersson Calleth You, Cometh I(Minimax, Single) Downtown (11) 7350060851054 Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none Jessica Andersson - En Stilla Väntan album art Magnus Carlsson & Jessica Andersson Magnus Carlsson & Jessica Andersson - En Stilla Väntan(File, AAC, Single, 256) Downtown (11) none 2016
none Jessica Andersson - Vintersaga album art Jessica Andersson Vintersaga(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Downtown (11) none 2017
none Jessica Andersson - Party Voice album art Jessica Andersson Party Voice(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Sweden none 2018
none Jessica Andersson - Go Slow album art Jessica Andersson Go Slow (Single) Warner Music Sweden none 2019
none Jessica Andersson - Horizon album art Jessica Andersson Horizon(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Sweden none 2021