Ademar Silva

Real Name:
Ademar Marques Rataiesky
Profile:
He was a Brazilian singer, accordionist and composer

Born in São Lourenço do Sul, November 15, 1943
Died in Pelotas, April 13, 2015
[a5678284]

Artist

Singles & EPs

P-61.125-H-a Ademar Silva Amor Fingido - 78rpm(10", Single) Philips P-61.125-H-a Brazil 1962 Sell This Version

Compilations

TJLP-165 Ademar Silva - Só Sucessos album art Ademar Silva Só Sucessos(LP, Comp) Tiarajú TJLP-165 Brazil 1981 Sell This Version