Jim Reid

Real Name:
James McLeish Reid
Profile:
Scottish singer and musician, born 29 December 1961 in Glasgow, Scotland, UK. Brother of William Reid.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

none Seelenluft Featuring Jim Reid Seelenluft Featuring Jim Reid - I Can See Clearly Now(CDr, Single, Promo, car) Klein Records none Austria 2003 Sell This Version
TR6 45004 S, TR6 45004 Jim Reid - Song For A Secret / Can't Stop The Rock album art Jim Reid / Sister Vanilla Jim Reid / Sister Vanilla - Song For A Secret / Can't Stop The Rock (Single) Transistor (4), Transistor (4) TR6 45004 S, TR6 45004 UK 2005 Sell This Version
TR6 45007 Jim Reid - Dead End Kids album art Jim Reid Dead End Kids(CD, Single) Transistor (4) TR6 45007 UK 2006 Sell This Version