K?d

Real Name:
Patrick Cybulski
Profile:
Electronic dance music DJ & producer based in Miami, Florida, USA.
Contact: [email protected] / [email protected]
Born: 1997
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | K?d
Kid
[a5244583]

Artist

Albums

none K?d - Rebirth album art K?d Rebirth(LP, S/Sided) Not On Label (K?d Self-released) none US 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ICONS160 K?d - Banshee album art Wolfgang Gartner & K?d Wolfgang Gartner & K?d - Banshee(File, WAV, Single) ICONS (3) ICONS160 US 2018
none K?d - Find Paradise album art K?d Find Paradise(6xFile, MP3, EP, 256) ALT:Vision Records none US 2018
none K?d - Find Paradise (Show Edit) album art K?d Find Paradise (Show Edit)(File, MP3, Single, 320) ALT:Vision Records none US 2019
DM1245 K?d - BIB album art Steve Aoki & K?D Steve Aoki & K?D - BIB(File, MP3, Single, 320) Dim Mak Records DM1245 US 2021

Miscellaneous

811250022007 K?d - Discover album art K?D Feat. RKCB K?D Feat. RKCB - Discover(File, MP3, 320) ICONS (3) 811250022007 US 2016
none K?d - Fourth Impact album art REZZ x k?d REZZ x k?d - Fourth Impact(File, MP3, 256) Not On Label (REZZ Self-released) none 2017