Pattie Darcy

Real Name:
Patricia Darcy Jones (née Darcy)
Profile:
American rock singer, vocalist and Broadway actress

Born: April 2, 1953 in Orange, New Jersey, United States
Died: June 16, 2007 in Hopatcong, New Jersey, United States
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

NLR39098 Pattie Darcy - Hairspray - Soundtrack To The Motion Picture album art Various Mrs. Von Tussle Says Various - Hairspray - Soundtrack To The Motion Picture (Album) New Line Records NLR39098 US 2007 Sell This Version