Yade Lauren

Real Name:
Jade Lauren Clevers
Profile:
Dutch singer and songwriter, born April 8th, 1999 in Rosmalen and raised in Vught, North Brabant, the Netherlands, performing with lyrics in Dutch.
Sites:
[a5154501]

Artist

Singles & EPs

MAD299 Yade Lauren - Invitation album art Yellow Claw Feat. Yade Lauren Yellow Claw Feat. Yade Lauren - Invitation (Single) Mad Decent MAD299 US 2016 Sell This Version
MAD320 Yade Lauren - Love & War album art Yellow Claw Ft. Yade Lauren Yellow Claw Ft. Yade Lauren - Love & War (Single) Mad Decent MAD320 US 2016
BF072 Yade Lauren - Balcony album art Yade Lauren Balcony(File, MP3, Single, 320) Barong Family BF072 Netherlands 2017
BF054 Yade Lauren - Lucky album art Moksi & Chace (2) Ft. Yade Lauren Moksi & Chace (2) Ft. Yade Lauren - Lucky(File, MP3, Single, 320) Barong Family BF054 Netherlands 2017
MAD342S Yade Lauren - Something About You album art Chace (2) Ft. Yade Lauren Chace (2) Ft. Yade Lauren - Something About You(File, MP3, Single, 320) Mad Decent MAD342S US 2017
none Yade Lauren - I Want You album art Jonna Fraser Feat. Idaly & Yade Lauren Jonna Fraser Feat. Idaly & Yade Lauren - I Want You(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Noah's Ark none 2018