Kimio Mizutani

Real Name:
水谷淳 (Mizutani Jun)
Profile:
Japanese studio rock guitarist, songwriter and arranger. Born June 17, 1947. Originally a member of the Group Sounds bands Outcast and Adams.
Aliases:
Variations: