松平晃

Real Name:
福田恒治
Profile:
Akira Matsudaira. Japanese popular singer. Born June 26, 1911 in Saga. Died March 8, 1961.
Variations:
Viewing All | 松平晃
[a4905099]

Artist

Singles & EPs

28401 松平晃 - 沖のかもめ / 船頭可愛いや album art 松平晃 / 音丸 松平晃 / 音丸 - 沖のかもめ / 船頭可愛いや(Shellac, 10") Columbia 28401 Japan 1935 Sell This Version
28653 松平晃 - 乙女島 / 春の榮冠 album art ミス・コロムビア / 松平晃 ミス・コロムビア / 松平晃 - 乙女島 / 春の榮冠(Shellac, 10") Columbia 28653 Japan 1936 Sell This Version
30204 松平晃 - 戰場花づくし / 歌と兵隊󠄁 album art 渡邊はま子* / 松平晃 渡邊はま子* / 松平晃 - 戰場花づくし / 歌と兵隊󠄁(Shellac, 10") Columbia 30204 Japan 1939 Sell This Version
30051 松平晃 - 支那の夜  / 上海航路 album art 渡邊はま子* / 松平晃 渡邊はま子* / 松平晃 - 支那の夜 / 上海航路(Shellac, 10") Columbia 30051 Japan 1940 Sell This Version
S5003 松平晃 - メロン可愛いや / 三色のバラ album art 三原純子 / 松平晃 三原純子 / 松平晃 - メロン可愛いや / 三色のバラ(Shellac, 10") Taihei S5003 Japan 1950 Sell This Version
D(M)-50 松平晃 - 急げ幌馬車 / サーカスの歌 album art 松平 晃* 急げ幌馬車 / サーカスの歌(7", Single) Columbia D(M)-50 Japan 1972 Sell This Version
41501-F 松平晃 - 沖のかもめ / 船頭可愛いや album art 松平晃 / 音丸 松平晃 / 音丸 - 沖のかもめ / 船頭可愛いや(Shellac, 10", Blu) Columbia 41501-F US Unknown Sell This Version
41598-F 松平晃 - 櫻ちる夜に / 戀の夜汽車 album art 音丸, 松平晃 音丸, 松平晃 - 櫻ちる夜に / 戀の夜汽車(Shellac, 10") Columbia 41598-F Japan Unknown Sell This Version
41424-F 松平晃 - 躍る青春 / この溜息 album art 松平晃 / 丸山和歌子 松平晃 / 丸山和歌子 - 躍る青春 / この溜息(Shellac, 10", Blu) Columbia 41424-F Japan Unknown Sell This Version
41433-F 松平晃 - 千島想へば / 北海甚句 album art 松平晃 / 藤本二三吉* 松平晃 / 藤本二三吉* - 千島想へば / 北海甚句(Shellac, 10", Blu) Columbia 41433-F US Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

NZ-7024 松平晃 - オリジナル原盤懐かしの針音 松平晃 / サーカスの唄 album art 松平晃 オリジナル原盤懐かしの針音 松平晃 / サーカスの唄(LP, Album, Comp, Mono) Columbia NZ-7024 Japan Unknown Sell This Version