Toshihiro Watanabe

Real Name:
Toshihiro Watanabe = 渡辺敏広
Profile:
Japanese recording / mixing engineer. Born October 20, 1977.
Sites:
Variations:

Technical

CTCR 18009 Toshihiro Watanabe - Zoo album art Kyo (10) BrainRadio (as 渡辺敏広) and 3 more… Kyo (10) - Zoo(CD, Album) Cutting Edge CTCR 18009 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
PMR 0003, PMR-0003 Toshihiro Watanabe - Prayer album art Uttara-Kuru Uttara-Kuru - Prayer(CD, Album) Pacific Moon Records, Pacific Moon Records PMR 0003, PMR-0003 1999 Sell This Version
CTCR-16031 Toshihiro Watanabe - Para-Life album art Galla (2) Galla (2) - Para-Life(CD, Album, Promo) Cutting Edge CTCR-16031 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
AVCD-17411 Toshihiro Watanabe - Memorial Address album art Ayumi Hamasaki Ayumi Hamasaki - Memorial Address (MiniAlbum) Avex Trax AVCD-17411 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
AV 0541203 Toshihiro Watanabe - Bridge album art Speed (5) Speed (5) - Bridge (Album) Sonic Groove (2) AV 0541203 Indonesia 2003 Sell This Version
AICL 1493 Toshihiro Watanabe - 外道 Tribute ~ゲゲゲの外道賛歌~ album art Various にっぽん賛歌 (as 渡辺敏広) Various - 外道 Tribute ~ゲゲゲの外道賛歌~(CD, Comp) Sony Music Associated Records AICL 1493 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
AVCD-17532 Toshihiro Watanabe - 777 ~Best Of Dreams~ album art Dream (2) Dream (2) - 777 ~Best Of Dreams~(CD, Comp, Copy Prot.) Avex Trax AVCD-17532 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
AVTCD-95756 Toshihiro Watanabe - Traveler album art Hitomi Steady and 3 more… Hitomi - Traveler (Album) Avex Trax AVTCD-95756 Hong Kong 2004 Sell This Version
AVCD-30603 Toshihiro Watanabe - Harmony album art 安良城 紅* Harmony 安良城 紅* - Harmony(CD, Single, Copy Prot., CCC) Avex Trax AVCD-30603 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
AVCD-17798 Toshihiro Watanabe - Boy Meets Girl album art Dream (2) Colors -Suspicion- and 1 more… Dream (2) - Boy Meets Girl (MiniAlbum) Avex Trax AVCD-17798 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
AVCD-17707/B Toshihiro Watanabe - ナツイロ album art Dream (2) Dream (2) - ナツイロ (MiniAlbum) Avex Trax AVCD-17707/B Japan 2005 Sell This Version
AVCD-17607, AVCX-17607 Toshihiro Watanabe - Beni album art 安良城 紅* Harmony 安良城 紅* - Beni (Album) Avex Trax, Avex Trax AVCD-17607, AVCX-17607 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
AVTCD-95873 Toshihiro Watanabe - Love Cook album art Ai Otsuka Ai Otsuka - Love Cook (Album) Avex Trax AVTCD-95873 Hong Kong 2005 Sell This Version
SRCL 5945 Toshihiro Watanabe - Sweet Noodle Pop album art little by little (3) LOVE & PEACE little by little (3) - Sweet Noodle Pop(CD, Album) Sony Music Records SRCL 5945 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
PCCA-02319 Toshihiro Watanabe - Best Of UetoAya (Single Collection) album art Aya Ueto 笑顔のままで (as 渡辺敏広) and 1 more… Aya Ueto - Best Of UetoAya (Single Collection) (Comp) Flight Master PCCA-02319 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
PCCA-02235 Toshihiro Watanabe - License album art Aya Ueto 風をうけて (as 渡辺敏広) and 2 more… Aya Ueto - License(CD, Album, Ltd + DVD-V, NTSC) Flight Master PCCA-02235 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
AVCD-23027/B Toshihiro Watanabe - All/2 album art AAA AAA - All/2 (MiniAlbum) Avex Trax AVCD-23027/B Japan 2006 Sell This Version
AVTCD-95918 Toshihiro Watanabe - Crispy Park album art Every Little Thing Every Little Thing - Crispy Park (Album) Avex Trax AVTCD-95918 Hong Kong 2006 Sell This Version
AVCD-17845 Toshihiro Watanabe - Attack album art AAA AAA - Attack(CD, MiniAlbum) Avex Trax AVCD-17845 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
AVCD-16109 Toshihiro Watanabe - いつか二人で / I Will Take You album art Hiro いつか二人で Hiro - いつか二人で / I Will Take You (Maxi) Sonic Groove (2) AVCD-16109 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
VICL-61869 Toshihiro Watanabe - Words Of Yukinojo album art Various 青空 (as 渡辺敏広) Various - Words Of Yukinojo(CD, Comp) Speedstar VICL-61869 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
AVCD-23220 Toshihiro Watanabe - Gem album art Beni Arashiro Beni Arashiro - Gem (Album) Avex Trax AVCD-23220 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
AVCD-23106/B Toshihiro Watanabe - All album art AAA AAA - All (Album) Avex Trax AVCD-23106/B Japan 2007 Sell This Version
AVCD-23202 Toshihiro Watanabe - Never+land album art Misono 子供の事情>大人の私情2 Misono - Never+land (Album) Avex Trax AVCD-23202 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
AVCD-23349 Toshihiro Watanabe - Around album art AAA AAA - Around (Album) Avex Trax AVCD-23349 Japan 2007 Sell This Version