Real Name:
Peter Andrew Willis
Profile:
British guitarist, born February 16, 1960 in Sheffield, England.
In Groups:
Variations:
7150 045 Pete Willis - High 'N' Dry album art Def Leppard Def Leppard - High 'N' Dry (Album) Vertigo 7150 045 Portugal 1981 Sell This Version