W.llis

Real Name:
Peter Andrew Willis
Profile:
British guitarist, born February 16, 1960 in Sheffield, England.
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

6059 270 Pete Willis - Hello America album art Def Leppard It Could Be You (as W.llis) Def Leppard - Hello America (Single) Vertigo 6059 270 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version