P.Willis

Real Name:
Peter Andrew Willis
Profile:
British guitarist, born February 16, 1960 in Sheffield, England.
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

0602498079386 Pete Willis - Bringin' On The Heartbreak album art Mariah Carey Bringin' On The Heartbreak (as P.Willis) and 1 more… Mariah Carey - Bringin' On The Heartbreak(CD, Single, Enh) Island Def Jam Music Group 0602498079386 Europe 2003 Sell This Version