P. Willis

Real Name:
Peter Andrew Willis
Profile:
British guitarist, born February 16, 1960 in Sheffield, England.
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

NAR CD 076 Pete Willis - Deathfolk II album art The Death Folk Medeley (as P. Willis) The Death Folk - Deathfolk II(CD, Album) New Alliance Records NAR CD 076 US 1992 Sell This Version
MG 2203 Pete Willis - High 'N' Dry album art Def Leppard Def Leppard - High 'N' Dry (Album) MG Records (2) MG 2203 Poland 1992 Sell This Version