Leona Lewis

Real Name:
Leona Louise Lewis
Profile:
Born on 3 April 1985, Lewis is an English singer-songwriter and winner of the third series of The X Factor. She is only the third UK female artist to reach #1 in the US with a debut single.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

50999 698750 2 1 Leona Lewis - Best Kept Secret album art Leona Lewis Best Kept Secret (Album) UEG Music 50999 698750 2 1 United Arab Emirates 2005 Sell This Version
88697359692 Leona Lewis - Spirit album art Leona Lewis Spirit (Album) Syco Music, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697359692 Australia 2007 Sell This Version
88697-59660-2 Leona Lewis - Echo album art Leona Lewis Echo (Album) J Records, Syco Music 88697-59660-2 US 2009 Sell This Version
88697755562 Leona Lewis - The Labyrinth Tour (Live From The O2) album art Leona Lewis The Labyrinth Tour (Live From The O2) (Album) Syco Music, Sony Music 88697755562 US 2010 Sell This Version
88697963782 Leona Lewis - Glassheart album art Leona Lewis Glassheart (Album) Syco Music, Sony Music 88697963782 Hong Kong 2012 Sell This Version
88883793692 Leona Lewis - Christmas, With Love album art Leona Lewis Christmas, With Love (Album) Syco Music, Sony Music 88883793692 Taiwan 2013 Sell This Version
4744248 Leona Lewis - I Am album art Leona Lewis I Am (Album) Island Records, Island Records 4744248 South East Asia 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

88697050872 Leona Lewis - A Moment Like This album art Leona* A Moment Like This (Single) Syco Music, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697050872 UK 2006 Sell This Version
SB10392C Leona Lewis - Bleeding Love album art Leona Lewis Bleeding Love (Single, Maxi, EP) Syco Music, Sony BMG Music Entertainment SB10392C South Korea 2007 Sell This Version
88697272002 Leona Lewis - Better In Time / Footprints In The Sand album art Leona Lewis Better In Time / Footprints In The Sand (Single) Syco Music, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697272002 UK 2008 Sell This Version
none Leona Lewis - Run album art Leona Lewis Run (Single) Syco Music none Europe 2008 Sell This Version
88697337602 Leona Lewis - Forgive Me album art Leona Lewis Forgive Me (Single) Syco Music 88697337602 Australia 2008 Sell This Version
88697314602 Leona Lewis - Better In Time album art Leona Lewis Better In Time (Maxi, Single) Syco Music, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697314602 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
S202 Leona Lewis - Footprints In The Sand album art Leona Lewis Footprints In The Sand(CDr, Single, Promo) Syco Music, Sony BMG Music Entertainment S202 UK 2008 Sell This Version
none Leona Lewis - Take A Bow album art Leona Lewis Take A Bow(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony BMG Music Entertainment none Hong Kong 2008 Sell This Version
none Leona Lewis - Joy album art Leona Lewis Joy (Single) Loop Sounds none UK 2009 Sell This Version
88697574692 Leona Lewis - Happy album art Leona Lewis Happy (Single) Syco Music, Sony Music 88697574692 Australia 2009 Sell This Version
none Leona Lewis - Dip Down (New Remixes) album art Leona Lewis Dip Down (New Remixes) (Single) Craze Productions none UK 2009
none Leona Lewis - Dip Down / Joy album art Leona Lewis Dip Down / Joy(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Craze Productions none UK 2009
none Leona Lewis - L.O.V.E.U. (New Remixes) album art Leona Lewis L.O.V.E.U. (New Remixes)(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Craze Productions none UK 2009
none Leona Lewis - I Got You album art Leona Lewis I Got You (Single) Syco Music none UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Leona Lewis - Hurt: The EP album art Leona Lewis Hurt: The EP (EP, Single) Syco Music none UK 2011 Sell This Version
G010002697530J Leona Lewis - Collide album art Leona Lewis / Avicii Leona Lewis / Avicii - Collide (Single) Syco Music G010002697530J Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
none Leona Lewis - Lovebird album art Leona Lewis Lovebird (Single) Syco Music none UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Leona Lewis - Trouble album art Leona Lewis Feat. Childish Gambino Leona Lewis Feat. Childish Gambino - Trouble (Single, EP) Syco Music none UK 2012 Sell This Version