Tonny Lindberg

Real Name:
Rolf Tonny Lindberg
Profile:
Swedish singer and guitarist, born 5 December 1944 in Bromma, Sweden, died 16 June 2019.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

T-7715 Tonny Lindberg - När Jag Får Pension / Kär I Dig album art Tonny Lindberg När Jag Får Pension / Kär I Dig(7", Single) Sonet T-7715 Sweden 1967 Sell This Version