Allison Durham

Real Name:
Allison Gay Durham
Profile:
American Christian singer, born April 20, 1965 in Danville?, Kentucky. Married to Brian Speer.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a4747893]

Artist

Albums

HC8914 Allison Durham - Allison Durham album art Allison Durham Allison Durham (Album) Homeland Recording & Publishing HC8914 US 1989 Sell This Version
SSD 8290 Allison Durham - Walk Into Freedom album art Allison Durham Walk Into Freedom (Album) Star Song SSD 8290 US 1993 Sell This Version

Compilations

SGD 3059 Allison Durham - Priority Radio Pix Disc Ten album art Phillips, Craig & Dean, Sierra (16), Newsboys, Brian Barrett, Disciples Of Christ, Allison Durham Phillips, Craig & Dean, Sierra (16), Newsboys, Brian Barrett, Disciples Of Christ, Allison Durham - Priority Radio Pix Disc Ten(CD, Maxi, Single, Comp, Promo, Smplr) Star Song Communications SGD 3059 USA & Canada 1995 Sell This Version