Spider Sinnaeve

Real Name:
Kenneth Sinnaeve
Profile:
Bassist, born May 2nd, 1955, in Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Compilations

MI 4116 Spider Sinnaeve - New Wave Best Hits '80  album art Various New Romance Various - New Wave Best Hits '80 (LP, Comp, Promo) Polydor MI 4116 Japan 1980 Sell This Version