Greg Keelor

Real Name:
James Gregory Keelor
Profile:
Singer and guitarist for Blue Rodeo.
(born Francis McIntyre, August 29, 1954)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

W2 17513 Greg Keelor - Gone album art Greg Keelor Gone (Album) WEA W2 17513 Canada 1997 Sell This Version
2-06259 Greg Keelor - Seven Songs For Jim album art Greg Keelor Seven Songs For Jim(CD, Album) WEA Music Of Canada, Ltd. 2-06259 Canada 2005 Sell This Version
2 63906 Greg Keelor - Aphrodite Rose album art Greg Keelor Aphrodite Rose(CD, Album) WEA 2 63906 Canada 2006 Sell This Version
2-820061 Greg Keelor - Gunless album art Greg Keelor Gunless(CD, Album) WEA 2-820061 Canada 2010 Sell This Version
1-050238 Greg Keelor - Share The Love album art Greg Keelor Share The Love (Album) Warner Music Canada 1-050238 Canada 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

B07C8ZQMCJ Greg Keelor - Last Winter album art Greg Keelor Last Winter (EP) Walking Tree Music B07C8ZQMCJ Canada 2018 Sell This Version