Corry Konings

Real Name:
Cornelia Helena Konings
Profile:
Dutch singer, born September 8th, 1951 in Breda, The Netherlands.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

ELF 15.11-G Corry Konings - Jij Weet Toch Wel Wat Liefde Is album art Corry* Jij Weet Toch Wel Wat Liefde Is (Album) Elf Provinciën ELF 15.11-G Benelux 1973 Sell This Version
7112 611 Corry Konings - Corry album art Corry* Corry (Album) Philips 7112 611 Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
6410 138 Corry Konings - Gewoon Zoals Ik Ben album art Corry* Gewoon Zoals Ik Ben (Album) Philips 6410 138 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
6410 761 Corry Konings - Kerstfeest Met Corry album art Corry Konings Kerstfeest Met Corry (Album) Philips 6410 761 Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
6410 764 Corry Konings - Dicht Bij Jou album art Corry* Dicht Bij Jou (Album) Philips 6410 764 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
7248 357 Corry Konings - Het Grote Sprookjeslied album art Corry*, Bonnie St. Claire, Willem Duyn, Sandy (8), Alexander Curly, Nico Haak Corry*, Bonnie St. Claire, Willem Duyn, Sandy (8), Alexander Curly, Nico Haak - Het Grote Sprookjeslied (Album) Philips 7248 357 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
6423 557 Corry Konings - Adios Amor album art Corry* Adios Amor (Comp, Album) Philips 6423 557 Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
814 525-1 Corry Konings - Net Als Vroeger album art Corry* Net Als Vroeger (Album) Philips 814 525-1 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
KTMC 226-4 Corry Konings - Met En Voor Vrienden album art Corry* Met En Voor Vrienden (Album) K-Tel KTMC 226-4 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
100.091 Corry Konings - Corry & Koos album art Corry* & Koos* Corry* & Koos* - Corry & Koos (Album) CNR Records 100.091 Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
100.154 Corry Konings - Voor Jou Alleen album art Corry* Voor Jou Alleen (Album, Comp) CNR Records 100.154 Benelux 1988 Sell This Version
655.308-4 Corry Konings - Leven En Laten Leven album art Corry Konings Leven En Laten Leven (Album) CNR Records 655.308-4 Benelux 1990 Sell This Version
2000486 Corry Konings - Morgen Komt Alles Goed album art Corry Konings Morgen Komt Alles Goed (Album) CNR Music 2000486 Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
2002197 Corry Konings - Live In Ahoy' - Jubileumconcert 25 Jaar album art Corry Konings Live In Ahoy' - Jubileumconcert 25 Jaar(CD, Album) CNR Music 2002197 Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
290047 Corry Konings - Corry Konings Zingt Annie M.G. Schmidt album art Corry Konings Corry Konings Zingt Annie M.G. Schmidt(CD, Album) Columns Disc 290047 Benelux 1995 Sell This Version
2002791 Corry Konings - Achter De Horizon album art Corry Konings Achter De Horizon(CD, Album) CNR Music 2002791 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
TTM 21842 Corry Konings - Frans Bauer & Corry Konings album art Frans Bauer & Corry Konings Frans Bauer & Corry Konings - Frans Bauer & Corry Konings (Album) Koch MM TTM 21842 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
CK 67 Corry Konings - Anders album art Corry Konings Anders(CD, Album) Volta Records, Corry Konings Producties CK 67 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
CK95 Corry Konings - Met Gevoel album art Corry Konings Met Gevoel(CD, Album) CK Producties, Volta Records CK95 Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
BM2010202 Corry Konings - Lachend Door Het Leven album art Corry Konings Lachend Door Het Leven(CD, Album) Berk Music Productions BM2010202 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
CK89 Corry Konings - Live In Ahoy album art Corry Konings Live In Ahoy(DVD-V + CD, Album) Volta Records CK89 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

67.58-G, ELF 67.58-G Corry Konings - Ik Vraag Niet Veel Aan Jou album art Corry* Ik Vraag Niet Veel Aan Jou (Single) Elf Provinciën, Elf Provinciën, Dureco, Dureco 67.58-G, ELF 67.58-G Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
67.22-G, ELF 67.22-G Corry Konings - Jij Hebt Me Bedrogen  album art Corry* Jij Hebt Me Bedrogen (Single) Elf Provinciën, Elf Provinciën, Dureco, Dureco 67.22-G, ELF 67.22-G Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
68.30 Corry Konings - Jij Weet Toch Wel Wat Liefde Is album art Corry* Jij Weet Toch Wel Wat Liefde Is (Single) Elf Provinciën, Elf Provinciën, Dureco, Dureco 68.30 Belgium 1973 Sell This Version
M 25.497, M 25 497 Corry Konings - Du Gehörst Einer Anderen album art Corry* Du Gehörst Einer Anderen(7", Single) Metronome, Metronome M 25.497, M 25 497 Germany 1973 Sell This Version