Steven Adler

Real Name:
Michael Coletti
Profile:
Born January 22, 1965, Cleveland, Ohio.

Drummer for Guns N' Roses 1985-90. Fired by Axl Rose because of his heroin addiction/withdrawal during recording of Use Your Illusion.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos

none Steven Adler - Live Rock 'N Roll album art Steven Adler Live Rock 'N Roll(DVDr) Not On Label none UK 2006 Sell This Version