Lynn Blessing

Real Name:
Lynn Roberts Blessing
Profile:
American vibraphonist and composer. Born December 4, 1938 in Cicero, Indiana.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

BN 26488 Lynn Blessing - Sunset Painter album art Lynn Blessing Sunset Painter (Album) Epic BN 26488 US 1969 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

hittrecords

hittrecords

March 17, 2017
Where is Lynn Blessing? I wanna see a live performance. Hopefully he is alive.

Videos (18) Edit