Boosie Badazz

Real Name:
Torrence Hatch
Profile:
American rapper from Baton Rouge, Louisiana. Born November 14, 1982. He was bestowed the nickname Boosie by his family, and he was raised in Southside Baton Rouge.
On October 20, 2014, Lil' Boosie officially changed his name to "Boosie Badazz."
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a4060986]

Artist

Albums

none Boosie Badazz - Life After Deathrow album art Boosie Bad Azz* Life After Deathrow (Album) Badazz Music Syndicate none US 2014 Sell This Version
543914-2 Boosie Badazz - Touch Down 2 Cause Hell album art Boosie BadAzz Touch Down 2 Cause Hell (Album) Trill Entertainment, Atlantic 543914-2 US 2015 Sell This Version
none Boosie Badazz - Thrilla Volume 1 album art Boosie Badazz Thrilla Volume 1 (Album) Badazz Music Syndicate none US 2015 Sell This Version
none Boosie Badazz - Every Ghetto Every City Vol. 1 album art Boosie Badazz Every Ghetto Every City Vol. 1(19xFile, MP3, CBR) Badazz Music Syndicate none US 2015
RBC-CD-0654 Boosie Badazz - Penitentiary Chances album art Boosie Badazz & C-Murder Boosie Badazz & C-Murder - Penitentiary Chances (Album) RBC Records, TRU Records, Bossalinie Records RBC-CD-0654 US 2016 Sell This Version
none Boosie Badazz - Bleek Mode (Thug In Peace Lil Bleek) album art Boosie Badazz Bleek Mode (Thug In Peace Lil Bleek) (Album) Badazz Music Syndicate none US 2016 Sell This Version
ERE229 Boosie Badazz - Out My Feelings - In My Past album art Boosie Badazz Out My Feelings - In My Past (Album) Badazz Music Syndicate, Trill Entertainment, Empire ERE229 US 2016 Sell This Version
none Boosie Badazz - Thug Talk album art Boosie Badazz Thug Talk Badazz Music Syndicate none US 2016 Sell This Version
none Boosie Badazz - In My Feelings. (Goin' Thru It) album art Boosie Badazz In My Feelings. (Goin' Thru It) (Album) Not On Label none US 2016 Sell This Version
none Boosie Badazz - Happy Thanksgiving & Merry Christmas album art Boosie Badazz Happy Thanksgiving & Merry Christmas(19xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 160) Not On Label none US 2016
none Boosie Badazz - Koly Luther King album art Boosie Badazz Presents Koly P Boosie Badazz Presents Koly P - Koly Luther King(18xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Not On Label none US 2016
565507-2 Boosie Badazz - BooPac album art Boosie Badazz BooPac (Album) Atlantic, Trill Entertainment 565507-2 US 2017 Sell This Version
none Boosie Badazz - Bad Azz Zay album art Boosie Badazz, Zaytoven Boosie Badazz, Zaytoven - Bad Azz Zay(13xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Badazz Music Syndicate, Familiar Territory Records none US 2019
none Boosie Badazz - Goat Talk 2 album art Boosie Badazz Goat Talk 2(14xFile, AAC, Mixtape, 256) Badazz Music Syndicate none US 2020
ERE604 Boosie Badazz - Badazz MO3 album art Boosie Badazz, Mo3 Boosie Badazz, Mo3 - Badazz MO3(2xLP, Gol) Empire ERE604 US 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Boosie Badazz - Crazy album art Boosie Badazz Crazy(File, AAC, Single, 256) Atlantic, Trill Entertainment none US 2014
none Boosie Badazz - Face Down album art DJ Mustard Ft. Lil Wayne, Big Sean, YG (2) & Boosie Badazz DJ Mustard Ft. Lil Wayne, Big Sean, YG (2) & Boosie Badazz - Face Down(File, AAC, Single, 256) Roc Nation none US 2014
none Boosie Badazz - On That Level album art Boosie Badazz Feat. Webbie Boosie Badazz Feat. Webbie - On That Level(File, AAC, Single, 256) Atlantic none US 2014
none Boosie Badazz - Like A Man album art Boosie Badazz Feat. Rich Homie Quan Boosie Badazz Feat. Rich Homie Quan - Like A Man(File, AAC, Single, 256) Atlantic Recording Corporation none US 2014
none Boosie Badazz - Pleazer album art Tyga Feat. Boosie Badazz Tyga Feat. Boosie Badazz - Pleazer(File, AAC, Single, 256) Last Kings Music none Canada 2015
none Boosie Badazz - Flicka Da Wrist (Remix) album art Chedda Da Connect Feat. Fetty Wap, Yo Gotti, Boosie*, Boston George (2) Chedda Da Connect Feat. Fetty Wap, Yo Gotti, Boosie*, Boston George (2) - Flicka Da Wrist (Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) LMG Music Group none US 2015
none Boosie Badazz - F*ck The Police album art Boosie Badazz Feat Webbie Boosie Badazz Feat Webbie - F*ck The Police(File, AAC, Single, 256) Atlantic none US 2016
none Boosie Badazz - You Know I Ain't Scared album art Whop Bezzy* Featuring Boosie Badazz Whop Bezzy* Featuring Boosie Badazz - You Know I Ain't Scared(File, AAC, Single, 256) WNC Da Label, Trill Entertainment none US 2016
none Boosie Badazz - Walkin On Blood album art Lil Lonnie Featuring Boosie Badazz Lil Lonnie Featuring Boosie Badazz - Walkin On Blood(File, AAC, Single, 256) All About Accumulation none US 2017
none Boosie Badazz - God Wants Me To Ball album art Boosie Badazz God Wants Me To Ball(File, AAC, Single, 256) Atlantic none US 2017