Tuomari Nurmio

Real Name:
Hannu Juhani Nurmio
Profile:
Finnish rock musician, born November 21, 1950 in Helsinki.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

JHNK 2041 Tuomari Nurmio - Lasten Mehuhetki album art Tuomari Nurmio Lasten Mehuhetki (Album) Johanna JHNK 2041 Finland 1981 Sell This Version
JHN 3005 Tuomari Nurmio - Punainen Planeetta album art Tuomari Nurmio Punainen Planeetta (Album) Johanna, AAB JHN 3005 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
MGMCD 2004, MGMCD-2004 Tuomari Nurmio - Käytettyä Rakkautta album art Tuomari Nurmio Käytettyä Rakkautta (Album) Megamania MGMCD 2004, MGMCD-2004 Finland 1986 Sell This Version
MGMK 2006 Tuomari Nurmio - Paljaat Uneksijat album art Freud Marx Engels & Jung, Tuomari Nurmio, Hävykkäät Freud Marx Engels & Jung, Tuomari Nurmio, Hävykkäät - Paljaat Uneksijat (Album) Megamania MGMK 2006 Finland 1987 Sell This Version
MGM 2015 Tuomari Nurmio - Kuu album art Tuomari Nurmio Kuu (Album) Megamania MGM 2015 Finland 1988 Sell This Version
HEROCD 04 Tuomari Nurmio - Hullu Puutarhuri album art Tuomari Nurmio Hullu Puutarhuri (Album) Herodes HEROCD 04 Finland 1992 Sell This Version
YLE CDY 86 Tuomari Nurmio - Tuomari Nurmio & Hugry Tribal Marching Band  album art Tuomari Nurmio & Hugry Tribal Marching Band Tuomari Nurmio & Hugry Tribal Marching Band - Tuomari Nurmio & Hugry Tribal Marching Band (CD, Album, Promo) YLE Radiomafia YLE CDY 86 Finland 1992 Sell This Version
7243 8 33354 4 2 Tuomari Nurmio - Karaokekuningas album art Tuomari Nurmio Karaokekuningas (Album) Herodes 7243 8 33354 4 2 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
7243 8 38248 2 Tuomari Nurmio - Tanssipalatsi album art Tuomari Nurmio Tanssipalatsi (Album) Herodes 7243 8 38248 2 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
10001 20804 Tuomari Nurmio - Luuta Ja Nahkaa album art Tuomari Nurmio Luuta Ja Nahkaa (Album) Megamania 10001 20804 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
1000 121052 Tuomari Nurmio - 1999 album art Tuomari Nurmio 1999 (Album) Megamania 1000 121052 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
1000 231382 Tuomari Nurmio - Kinaporin Kalifaatti album art Tuomari Nurmio & Alamaailman Vasarat Tuomari Nurmio & Alamaailman Vasarat - Kinaporin Kalifaatti (Album) Pyramid 1000 231382 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
RATAS 0310, 64 3003899 007 5 Tuomari Nurmio - Paratiisin Puutarha album art Tuomari Nurmio Paratiisin Puutarha (Album) Ratas Music Group, Ratas Music Group RATAS 0310, 64 3003899 007 5 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
RATAS0513 Tuomari Nurmio - Dumari Ja Spuget album art Tuomari Nurmio Dumari Ja Spuget (Album) Ratas Music Group RATAS0513 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
RATAS 0214 Tuomari Nurmio - Bailaa! album art Tuomari Nurmio, Dumari Ja Spuget Tuomari Nurmio, Dumari Ja Spuget - Bailaa!(CD, Album + DVD-V + Sli) Ratas Music Group RATAS 0214 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
none Tuomari Nurmio - Tales Of Judge Bone album art Tuomari Nurmio & Hoedown Tuomari Nurmio & Hoedown - Tales Of Judge Bone (Album) Sony Music, Ratas Music Group none Finland 2015 Sell This Version
88875170052 Tuomari Nurmio - Ihmemaassa album art Tuomari Nurmio & Folk Liisa* Tuomari Nurmio & Folk Liisa* - Ihmemaassa (Album) Sony Music, Ratas Music Group 88875170052 Finland 2016 Sell This Version
88985433842 Tuomari Nurmio - Dumarillumarei  album art Tuomari Nurmio Dumarillumarei (Album) Sony Music, Ratas Music Group 88985433842 Finland 2017 Sell This Version
VMHCD010 Tuomari Nurmio - Maailman Onnellisin Kansa album art Tuomari Nurmio Maailman Onnellisin Kansa (Album) Vallila Music House VMHCD010 Finland 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

JHNS 188 Tuomari Nurmio - Lasten Mehuhetki album art Tuomari Nurmio Lasten Mehuhetki(7", Single) Johanna JHNS 188 Finland 1981 Sell This Version
JHNS 239 Tuomari Nurmio - Herttua Puhuu album art Tuomari Nurmio Herttua Puhuu(7", Single) Johanna JHNS 239 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
JHNS 508 Tuomari Nurmio - Punainen Planeetta album art Tuomari Nurmio Punainen Planeetta(7", Single) Johanna JHNS 508 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
MGS 111 Tuomari Nurmio - Ramona album art Tuomari Nurmio Ramona(7", Single) Megamania MGS 111 Finland 1986 Sell This Version
MGS 106 Tuomari Nurmio - Miehen Elämää album art Tuomari Nurmio Miehen Elämää(7", Single) Megamania MGS 106 Finland 1986 Sell This Version
MGS 115 Tuomari Nurmio - Rakkauden Voima album art Tuomari Nurmio Rakkauden Voima(7", Single) Megamania MGS 115 Finland 1987 Sell This Version