藤本二三代

Real Name:
三谷綾子 (Ayako Mitani) née 藤本綾子 (Ayako Fujimoto)
Profile:
Fumiyo Fujimoto.
Japanese kayōkyoku singer. A step daughter of Fujimoto Fumikichi. Born May 13, 1937, died March 28, 2001.
[a3837116]

Artist

Singles & EPs

V-41744 藤本二三代 - 有楽町で逢いましょう / 夢みる乙女 album art フランク永井 / 藤本二三代 フランク永井 / 藤本二三代 - 有楽町で逢いましょう / 夢みる乙女 (Single) Victor V-41744 Japan 1957 Sell This Version
V-41773 藤本二三代 - 東京踊り / 祇園ばやし album art 市丸*, 三浦洸一*, 神楽坂浮子*, フランク・永井* / 市丸*, 曽根史郎*, 藤本二三代 市丸*, 三浦洸一*, 神楽坂浮子*, フランク・永井* / 市丸*, 曽根史郎*, 藤本二三代 - 東京踊り / 祇園ばやし (Single) Victor V-41773 Japan 1958 Sell This Version
SV-3067-M 藤本二三代 - 夢みる乙女 / 好きな人 album art 藤本二三代 夢みる乙女 / 好きな人(7", Single, Mono) Victor SV-3067-M Japan Unknown Sell This Version