Allie Hughes

Real Name:
Alexandra Ashley Hughes
Profile:
Canadian singer and songwriter, born 31 July 1985 in Oakville, Ontario, Canada.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a3635043]

Artist

Albums

none Allie Hughes - Waiting For The Prize album art Allie Hughes Waiting For The Prize(CD, Album) Not On Label none Canada 2006 Sell This Version
none Allie Hughes - Ladies and Gentlemen album art Allie Hughes Ladies and Gentlemen(CD, Album) Not On Label none Canada 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Allie Hughes - Allie Hughes album art Allie Hughes Allie Hughes(CD, EP) Not On Label none Canada 2010 Sell This Version
none Allie Hughes - Allie X Andra album art Allie Hughes Allie X Andra(CD, EP) Not On Label none Canada 2012 Sell This Version