Jess Glynne

Real Name:
Jessica Hannah Glynne
Profile:
British singer and songwriter, born 20 October 1989 in Muswell Hill, London, United Kingdom.
She is best known for featuring on Clean Bandit's "Rather Be" and Route 94's "My Love", both of which reached #1 on the UK Singles Chart in 2014.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

0825646089611 Jess Glynne - I Cry When I Laugh album art Jess Glynne I Cry When I Laugh (Album) Atlantic 0825646089611 UK 2015 Sell This Version
WPCR 18086 Jess Glynne - Always In Between album art Jess Glynne Always In Between (Album) Atlantic WPCR 18086 Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

0825646257034 Jess Glynne - Right Here album art Jess Glynne Right Here (Single) Warner Music Central Europe 0825646257034 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
0825646195015 Jess Glynne - Real Love album art Clean Bandit & Jess Glynne Clean Bandit & Jess Glynne - Real Love (Single) Atlantic 0825646195015 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
00602537700394 Jess Glynne - My Love album art Route 94 Feat. Jess Glynne Route 94 Feat. Jess Glynne - My Love (Single) Rinse, Virgin EMI Records 00602537700394 Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none Jess Glynne - Rather Be album art Clean Bandit Feat. Jess Glynne Clean Bandit Feat. Jess Glynne - Rather Be (Maxi, Single) Warner Music Central Europe none Europe 2013 Sell This Version
none Jess Glynne - Ain't Got Far To Go album art Jess Glynne Ain't Got Far To Go (Single) Warner Music Benelux none Benelux 2015 Sell This Version
none Jess Glynne - Take Me Home album art Jess Glynne Take Me Home (Single) Atlantic none 2015 Sell This Version
825646011490 Jess Glynne - Don't Be So Hard On Yourself album art Jess Glynne Don't Be So Hard On Yourself (Single) Atlantic 825646011490 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version
none Jess Glynne - Not Letting Go album art Tinie Tempah Feat Jess Glynne Tinie Tempah Feat Jess Glynne - Not Letting Go (Single, EP) WARNER Music Benelux none Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
none Jess Glynne - Hold My Hand album art Jess Glynne Hold My Hand (Single) Atlantic none 2015 Sell This Version
GYS806 Jess Glynne - I Can Feel It album art DJ Serge Wood Feat. Jess Glynne DJ Serge Wood Feat. Jess Glynne - I Can Feel It (Single) Gysnoize Recordings GYS806 Italy 2016
none Jess Glynne - If I Can't Have You album art Jess Glynne If I Can't Have You(CDr, Single, Promo) Wea Music none France 2016 Sell This Version
none Jess Glynne - These Days album art Rudimental Feat: Jess Glynne, Macklemore, Dan Caplen Rudimental Feat: Jess Glynne, Macklemore, Dan Caplen - These Days (Single, EP) Major Tom's none US 2018
none Jess Glynne - Thursday album art Jess Glynne Thursday (Single) Atlantic none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
none Jess Glynne - Mind On It album art Yungen Ft. Jess Glynne Yungen Ft. Jess Glynne - Mind On It (Single) RCA none Europe 2018 Sell This Version
none Jess Glynne - So Real (Warriors) album art Too Many Zooz feat. Jess Glynne Too Many Zooz feat. Jess Glynne - So Real (Warriors) (Single) Mouse Trap Entertainment LLC none US 2018
none Jess Glynne - All I Am album art Jess Glynne All I Am (Single) Atlantic none US 2018 Sell This Version
none Jess Glynne - I'll Be There album art Jess Glynne I'll Be There (Single) Atlantic none 2018 Sell This Version
none Jess Glynne - 123 album art Jess Glynne 123(File, MP3, Single, 320) Atlantic Records UK Ltd. none 2018
none Jess Glynne - Love Me Again (Remix) album art Raye (3) & Jess Glynne Raye (3) & Jess Glynne - Love Me Again (Remix)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Polydor none 2019
none Jess Glynne - One Touch album art Jess Glynne & Jax Jones Jess Glynne & Jax Jones - One Touch (Single) Atlantic none Europe 2019
0190295102869 Jess Glynne - This Christmas album art Jess Glynne This Christmas (Single) Atlantic 0190295102869 UK 2020 Sell This Version
none Jess Glynne - Real Love x Sunchyme (VIP Mash-up) album art Clean Bandit & Dario G Feat. Jess Glynne Clean Bandit & Dario G Feat. Jess Glynne - Real Love x Sunchyme (VIP Mash-up)(File, FLAC, Single) Atlantic none Europe 2020

Miscellaneous

AD004 Jess Glynne - I Want To Move With You album art Alexander Hristov & Jess Glynne Alexander Hristov & Jess Glynne - I Want To Move With You(File, MP3, 320) Azima Deep AD004 Russia 2015