PARTYNEXTDOOR

Real Name:
Jahron Anthony Brathwaite
Profile:
Jahron Anthony Brathwaite (born July 3, 1993), known professionally as PartyNextDoor and PND, is a Canadian rapper, singer, songwriter and record producer.
PartyNextDoor was the first artist signed to Drake's OVO Sound record label in 2013 and later that year released his first EP self-titled PartyNextDoor. He subsequently released PartyNextDoor Two and PNDColours in 2014 and PartyNextDoor 3 in 2016. PartyNextDoor has collaborated with a number of artists, including Drake, Big Sean and Jeremih. PartyNextDoor has also seen success as a songwriter, having penned "Work", which was released on Rihanna's album Anti, and peaked at number-one on the Billboard Hot 100.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

544532-1 PARTYNEXTDOOR - PARTYNEXTDOOR Two album art PARTYNEXTDOOR PARTYNEXTDOOR Two (Album) OVO Sound, Warner Bros. Records 544532-1 US 2014 Sell This Version
556498-1 PARTYNEXTDOOR - PX3 album art PARTYNEXTDOOR PX3 (Album) OVO Sound 556498-1 US 2016 Sell This Version
643511 PARTYNEXTDOOR - Partymobile album art PARTYNEXTDOOR Partymobile (Album) OVO Sound 643511 US 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none PARTYNEXTDOOR - PARTYNEXTDOOR album art PARTYNEXTDOOR PARTYNEXTDOOR (EP) October's Very Own none Canada 2013 Sell This Version
none PARTYNEXTDOOR - PNDCOLOURS album art PARTYNEXTDOOR PNDCOLOURS(4xFile, MP3, EP) OVO Sound none 2014
none PARTYNEXTDOOR - Not Nice album art PARTYNEXTDOOR Not Nice (Single) OVO Sound none Canada 2016
none PARTYNEXTDOOR - Come And See Me album art PARTYNEXTDOOR Feat. Drake PARTYNEXTDOOR Feat. Drake - Come And See Me(File, AAC, Single, 256) OVO Sound none Canada 2016
none PARTYNEXTDOOR - Run Up album art Major Lazer Feat. PARTYNEXTDOOR & Nicki Minaj Major Lazer Feat. PARTYNEXTDOOR & Nicki Minaj - Run Up (Single) Because Music, WMI (3) none 2017
none PARTYNEXTDOOR - One I Want album art Majid Jordan Ft. PARTYNEXTDOOR Majid Jordan Ft. PARTYNEXTDOOR - One I Want(File, FLAC, Single) OVO Sound, Warner Bros. Records none Europe 2017
none PARTYNEXTDOOR - Still Got Time album art ZAYN (3) Ft. PARTYNEXTDOOR ZAYN (3) Ft. PARTYNEXTDOOR - Still Got Time(File, FLAC, Single) RCA none Europe 2017
none PARTYNEXTDOOR - Colours 2 album art PARTYNEXTDOOR Colours 2(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) OVO Sound none 2017
none PARTYNEXTDOOR - Seven Days album art PARTYNEXTDOOR Seven Days(7xFile, FLAC, EP) OVO Sound, Warner Bros. Records none Europe 2017
none PARTYNEXTDOOR - 1Night album art StarGate (2) Featuring PARTYNEXTDOOR, 21 Savage & Murda Beatz (2) StarGate (2) Featuring PARTYNEXTDOOR, 21 Savage & Murda Beatz (2) - 1Night(File, FLAC, Single) Interstellar Music, RCA none Europe 2018
none PARTYNEXTDOOR - Nuh Ready Nuh Ready album art Calvin Harris Ft. PARTYNEXTDOOR Calvin Harris Ft. PARTYNEXTDOOR - Nuh Ready Nuh Ready(File, FLAC, Single) Columbia none Europe 2018
none PARTYNEXTDOOR - Loyal album art PARTYNEXTDOOR Feat. Drake PARTYNEXTDOOR Feat. Drake - Loyal (Single) OVO Sound none 2019
none PARTYNEXTDOOR - The News album art PARTYNEXTDOOR The News(File, MP3, Single, 320) OVO Sound none 2019
none PARTYNEXTDOOR - Excitement album art Trippie Redd & PARTYNEXTDOOR Trippie Redd & PARTYNEXTDOOR - Excitement(File, AAC, Single, 256) TenThousand Projects none 2020
none PARTYNEXTDOOR & Rihanna PARTYNEXTDOOR & Rihanna - Believe It(File, AAC, Single, 256) OVO Sound none 2020
none PARTYNEXTDOOR - Partypack album art PARTYNEXTDOOR Partypack(7xFile, AAC, EP, 256) OVO Sound, Warner Records none 2020
093624928683, none PARTYNEXTDOOR - Colours album art PARTYNEXTDOOR Colours (EP, Comp) OVO Sound, Warner Records 093624928683, none Canada 2021 Sell This Version

Compilations

4092262 PARTYNEXTDOOR - PARTYNEXTDOOR album art PARTYNEXTDOOR PARTYNEXTDOOR(Box, Comp, Ltd, S/Edition + LP, Album + LP, Album ) OVO Sound 4092262 US 2021 Sell This Version