Camila Cabello

Real Name:
Karla Camila Cabello Estrabao
Profile:
Born on March 3, 1997 in Cojímar, Eastern Havana, Cuba to parents Alejandro and Sinuhe Cabello.
Former member of Fifth Harmony.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

SICP-5758 Camila Cabello - Camila album art Camila Cabello Camila (Album) Epic, Syco Music SICP-5758 Japan 2018 Sell This Version
19439708992 Camila Cabello - Romance album art Camila Cabello Romance (Album) Syco Music, Epic 19439708992 Australia 2019 Sell This Version
194399308028 Camila Cabello - Cinderella (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Camila Cabello Cinderella (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Epic, Sony Pictures, Prime Video 194399308028 US 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Camila Cabello - I Know What You Did Last Summer album art Shawn Mendes & Camila Cabello Shawn Mendes & Camila Cabello - I Know What You Did Last Summer (Single) Island Records none 2015 Sell This Version
none Camila Cabello - Bad Things album art Machine Gun Kelly (2) X Camila Cabello Machine Gun Kelly (2) X Camila Cabello - Bad Things (Single) Bad Boy Entertainment none Germany 2016 Sell This Version
none Camila Cabello - OMG album art Camila Cabello Feat. Quavo Camila Cabello Feat. Quavo - OMG (Single) Syco Music, Epic none 2017
none Camila Cabello - I Have Questions album art Camila Cabello I Have Questions (Single) Epic none Europe 2017
SDCI-82200 Camila Cabello - Crying In The Club album art Camila Cabello Crying In The Club (Single) Epic SDCI-82200 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
none Camila Cabello - Never Be The Same album art Camila Cabello Never Be The Same (Single) Syco Music, Epic none Europe 2017
none Camila Cabello - Havana album art Camila Cabello Havana (Single) Epic, Syco Entertainment none US 2017 Sell This Version
none Camila Cabello - Know No Better (Afrojack Freemix) album art Major Lazer Ft. Travis Scott (2), Camila Cabello & Quavo Major Lazer Ft. Travis Scott (2), Camila Cabello & Quavo - Know No Better (Afrojack Freemix) (Single) Because Music none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Camila Cabello - Love Incredible album art Cashmere Cat F. Camila Cabello Cashmere Cat F. Camila Cabello - Love Incredible (Single) Mad Love Records (3), Interscope Records none 2017 Sell This Version
none Camila Cabello - Say You Won't Let Go album art Camila Cabello, Machine Gun Kelly (2) Camila Cabello, Machine Gun Kelly (2) - Say You Won't Let Go(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music Group, Polydor none UK 2017 Sell This Version
none Camila Cabello - Sangria Wine album art Pharrell Williams x Camila Cabello Pharrell Williams x Camila Cabello - Sangria Wine (Single) Columbia none 2018
none Camila Cabello - Consequences (Orchestra) album art Camila Cabello Consequences (Orchestra) (Single) Simco Limited, Epic Records, Sony Music Entertainment none 2018 Sell This Version
none Camila Cabello - Beautiful album art Bazzi Vs* Ft. Camila Cabello Bazzi Vs* Ft. Camila Cabello - Beautiful (Single) Warner Music none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
none Camila Cabello - Real Friends album art Camila Cabello Feat. Swae Lee Camila Cabello Feat. Swae Lee - Real Friends(File, AAC, Single, 256) Epic none 2018
none Camila Cabello - My Oh My (Radio Edit No Rap) album art Camila Cabello My Oh My (Radio Edit No Rap) (Single) RCA, Sony Music none Sweden 2019 Sell This Version
none Camila Cabello - South Of The Border (Acoustic) album art Ed Sheeran Feat. Camila Cabello & Cardi B Ed Sheeran Feat. Camila Cabello & Cardi B - South Of The Border (Acoustic) (Single) Asylum Records UK none 2019
none Camila Cabello - Easy album art Camila Cabello Easy (Single) Syco Music, Epic none Europe 2019
none Camila Cabello - Find U Again album art Mark Ronson ft Camila Cabello Mark Ronson ft Camila Cabello - Find U Again (Single, EP, Maxi) Sony Music none Sweden 2019 Sell This Version
none Camila Cabello - Liar album art Camila Cabello Liar (Single) Syco Music, Epic none Europe 2019 Sell This Version
none Camila Cabello - Cry For Me album art Camila Cabello Cry For Me (Single) Syco Music, Epic none 2019
none Camila Cabello - Shameless album art Camila Cabello Shameless (Single) Syco Music, Epic none 2019
none Camila Cabello - Señorita album art Shawn Mendes & Camila Cabello Shawn Mendes & Camila Cabello - Señorita (Single) Island Records none 2019 Sell This Version