Michel Sardou

Real Name:
Michel Charles Sardou
Profile:
French singer, born on January 26, 1947 in Paris, France.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

6311 056 Michel Sardou - J'habite En France album art Michel Sardou J'habite En France (Album) Philips 6311 056 France 1970 Sell This Version
9101023 Michel Sardou - Enregistrement Public A L'Olympia album art Michel Sardou Enregistrement Public A L'Olympia (Album) Philips, Philips 9101023 France 1971 Sell This Version
6 332 951, 6.332.951 Michel Sardou - Michel Sardou album art Michel Sardou Michel Sardou (Album, Comp) Trema, Trema 6 332 951, 6.332.951 France 1972 Sell This Version
6499 739, 6.499.739 Michel Sardou - La Maladie D'amour album art Michel Sardou La Maladie D'amour (Album) Trema, Trema, Trema 6499 739, 6.499.739 France 1973 Sell This Version
ABL-7018 Michel Sardou - Olympia 75 album art Michel Sardou Olympia 75 (Album) Trema ABL-7018 Canada 1975 Sell This Version
310 019, TRM 310.019 Michel Sardou - Michel Sardou album art Michel Sardou Michel Sardou (Album) Trema 310 019, TRM 310.019 Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
XY 7214 TR Michel Sardou - Enregistrement Public Olympia album art Michel Sardou Enregistrement Public Olympia (Album) Trema, Trema XY 7214 TR Japan 1977 Sell This Version
310 040, 310.040 Michel Sardou - Sardou album art Sardou* Sardou (Album) Trema, Trema 310 040, 310.040 France 1977 Sell This Version
200 208-320, 200 208 Michel Sardou - Sardou album art Michel Sardou Sardou (Album) Trema, Trema 200 208-320, 200 208 Austria 1978 Sell This Version
310 075 Michel Sardou - Michel Sardou album art Michel Sardou Michel Sardou (Album) Trema 310 075 France 1979 Sell This Version
310063/064 Michel Sardou - Palais Des Congrès album art Michel Sardou Palais Des Congrès (Album) Trema 310063/064 France 1979 Sell This Version
C-310-091 Michel Sardou - Victoria album art Michel Sardou Victoria (Album) Trema C-310-091 Canada 1980 Sell This Version
301 798-406 Michel Sardou - Palais Des Congrès 81 album art Michel Sardou Palais Des Congrès 81 (Album) Trema 301 798-406 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
EPC-84913, EPC 84913 Michel Sardou - Canta En Español album art Michel Sardou Canta En Español (Album) Epic, Epic EPC-84913, EPC 84913 Spain 1981 Sell This Version
110 114 Michel Sardou - Les Lacs Du Connemara album art Michel Sardou Les Lacs Du Connemara (Album) Trema 110 114 France 1981 Sell This Version
310 132, 310.132 Michel Sardou - Il Était Là album art Michel Sardou Il Était Là (Album) Trema, Trema 310 132, 310.132 France 1982 Sell This Version
310 136, 310 137 Michel Sardou - Vivant 83 album art Michel Sardou Vivant 83 (Comp, Album) Trema, Trema 310 136, 310 137 France 1983 Sell This Version
310 154, 310.154 Michel Sardou - Vladimir Ilitch album art Michel Sardou Vladimir Ilitch (Album) Trema, Trema 310 154, 310.154 France 1983 Sell This Version
110513 Michel Sardou - Chanteur De Jazz album art Michel Sardou Chanteur De Jazz (Album) Trema, Trema 110513 France 1985 Sell This Version
310 181, 310.181 Michel Sardou - Io Domenico album art Sardou* Io Domenico (Album) Trema, Trema 310 181, 310.181 France 1985 Sell This Version
310 193/194, 310.193/194 Michel Sardou - Concert 85 album art Michel Sardou Concert 85 (Album) Trema, Trema 310 193/194, 310.193/194 France 1985 Sell This Version
710 241 Michel Sardou - Concert 87 Double Album Extraits album art Michel Sardou Concert 87 Double Album Extraits (Album) Trema 710 241 France 1987 Sell This Version
310 237, 310.237 Michel Sardou - Michel Sardou album art Michel Sardou Michel Sardou (Album) Trema, Trema 310 237, 310.237 France 1987 Sell This Version
110271 Michel Sardou - La Même Eau Qui Coule album art Michel Sardou La Même Eau Qui Coule (Album) Trema 110271 France 1988 Sell This Version
710 284/285 Michel Sardou - Bercy 89 album art Michel Sardou Bercy 89 (Album) Trema 710 284/285 France 1989 Sell This Version