Shingo Kobayashi

Real Name:
小林 信吾 / Shingo Kobayashi
Profile:
Japanese composer, arranger, music producer born in Tokyo on August 22, 1958.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

TOCT-8739 Shingo Kobayashi - The Borderland album art Shingo Kobayashi The Borderland(CD, Album) TM Factory TOCT-8739 Japan 1994 Sell This Version