ميس شلش

Real Name:
ميس سعود طه شلش (Mays Suʾūd Ṭāha Shalash)
Profile:
Mays Shalash (born 1989 in Kuwait) is a Palestinian female islamic singer. She is the daughter of سعود شلش (Su'oud Shalash).
Variations:
[a3149810]

Artist