Lil Durk

Real Name:
Durk Banks
Profile:
A rapper, born on October 19, 1992 in Englewood, Chicago, Illinois, U.S.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3102850]

Artist

Albums

none Lil Durk - Life Ain't No Joke album art Lil Durk Life Ain't No Joke(15xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 192) Only The Family none US 2012
none Lil Durk - I'm Still A Hitta album art Lil Durk I'm Still A Hitta(14xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 256) Not On Label none US 2012
none Lil Durk - Signed To The Streets album art Lil Durk Signed To The Streets Only The Family, Gangsta Grillz none US 2013 Sell This Version
none Lil Durk - Signed To The Streets 2 album art Lil Durk Signed To The Streets 2 Only The Family, Gangsta Grillz none US 2014 Sell This Version
B0023346-02 Lil Durk - Remember My Name album art Lil Durk Remember My Name (Album) Def Jam Recordings B0023346-02 US 2015 Sell This Version
none Lil Durk - 300 Days 300 Nights album art Lil Durk 300 Days 300 Nights(19xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 128) Only The Family none US 2015
B0025286-01 Lil Durk - Lil Durk 2X album art Lil Durk Lil Durk 2X (Album) Def Jam Recordings B0025286-01 US 2016 Sell This Version
none Lil Durk - They Forgot album art Lil Durk They Forgot(14xFile, MP3, Mixed, Mixtape, 128) Only The Family, Hoodrich Entertainment none 2016
none Lil Durk - Signed To The Streets 3 album art Lil Durk Signed To The Streets 3(20xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Alamo Records (5), Interscope Records none US 2018
none Lil Durk - Just Cause Y'all Waited album art Lil Durk Just Cause Y'all Waited(12xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Only The Family none 2018
none Lil Durk - Love Songs 4 The Streets 2 album art Lil Durk Love Songs 4 The Streets 2(16xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Alamo Records (5), Interscope Records none US 2019
none Lil Durk - Just Cause Y'all Waited 2 album art Lil Durk Just Cause Y'all Waited 2 (Album) Alamo Records (5), Geffen Records none 2020
none Lil Durk - The Voice album art Lil Durk The Voice (Album) Only The Family, Alamo Records (5), Geffen Records none 2020
none Lil Durk - The Voice Of The Heroes album art Lil Baby & Lil Durk Lil Baby & Lil Durk - The Voice Of The Heroes(18xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Quality Control Music (2), Alamo Records (5), Motown none 2021

Singles & EPs

8802158 Lil Durk - Ghost album art Dreezy, Lil Durk Dreezy, Lil Durk - Ghost(File, MP3, Single, Promo) Not On Label 8802158 US 2012
none Lil Durk - L's Anthem album art Lil Durk L's Anthem(File, AAC, Single, 256) Island Def Jam Music Group none US 2012
none Lil Durk - Dis Ain't What U Want album art Lil Durk Dis Ain't What U Want(File, AAC, Single, 256) Def Jam Recordings none 2013
none Lil Durk - Grab Them Heels album art DJ Moondawg Featuring John Blu & Lil Durk DJ Moondawg Featuring John Blu & Lil Durk - Grab Them Heels(File, AAC, Single, 256) Get In Tune! Music Group none 2014
none Lil Durk - Decline album art Lil Durk & Chief Keef Lil Durk & Chief Keef - Decline(File, AAC, Single, 256) Only The Family, Glo Gang, Chopsquad.inc none US 2015
none Lil Durk - Figi Shots album art Rowdy Rebel Featuring Lil Durk Rowdy Rebel Featuring Lil Durk - Figi Shots(File, AAC, Single, 256) GS9 Music, Only The Family none 2016
none Lil Durk - Church (The Chicago Remix) album art BJ The Chicago Kid x Jeremih x Lil Durk BJ The Chicago Kid x Jeremih x Lil Durk - Church (The Chicago Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Motown none US 2016
none Lil Durk - James Bond album art Doodie Lo & Lil Durk Doodie Lo & Lil Durk - James Bond(File, AAC, Single, 256) Only The Family none US 2017
none Lil Durk - Supa Vultures album art Lil Durk & Lil Reese Lil Durk & Lil Reese - Supa Vultures(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Only The Family none US 2017
none Lil Durk - Internet album art Lil Durk Internet(File, AAC, Single, 256) Only The Family none US 2017
none Lil Durk - Real album art Lil Durk Real(File, AAC, Single, 256) Only The Family none 2017