Gabrielle Aplin

Real Name:
Gabrielle Ann Aplin
Profile:
British singer-songwriter, born 10 October 1992 in Chippenham, Wiltshire, UK.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

825646448340 Gabrielle Aplin - English Rain album art Gabrielle Aplin English Rain (Album) Parlophone, Warner Music United Kingdom 825646448340 Indonesia 2013 Sell This Version
none Gabrielle Aplin - Light Up The Dark album art Gabrielle Aplin Light Up The Dark (Album) Parlophone none Europe 2015 Sell This Version
NF40LP Gabrielle Aplin - Dear Happy album art Gabrielle Aplin Dear Happy (Album) Never Fade Records NF40LP Europe 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Gabrielle Aplin - Acoustic EP album art Gabrielle Aplin Acoustic EP (EP) Parlophone none UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Gabrielle Aplin - Home EP album art Gabrielle Aplin Home EP (EP) Parlophone none 2012 Sell This Version
none Gabrielle Aplin - The Power Of Love album art Gabrielle Aplin The Power Of Love (Single) Parlophone, Parlophone none Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
CDRDJ 6899, 5099998452828 Gabrielle Aplin - Home album art Gabrielle Aplin Home (Single) Parlophone CDRDJ 6899, 5099998452828 UK & Europe 2013 Sell This Version
NF2 Gabrielle Aplin - Never Fade EP album art Gabrielle Aplin Never Fade EP (EP) Never Fade Records NF2 UK 2013 Sell This Version
CDRDJ 6914 Gabrielle Aplin - Salvation album art Gabrielle Aplin Salvation (Single) Parlophone CDRDJ 6914 Europe 2013 Sell This Version
R 6895, 509997549574 Gabrielle Aplin - Panic Cord album art Gabrielle Aplin Panic Cord (Single) Parlophone, Parlophone R 6895, 509997549574 UK 2013 Sell This Version
CDRDJ 6877, 5099997901624 Gabrielle Aplin - Please Don't Say You Love Me album art Gabrielle Aplin Please Don't Say You Love Me (Single) Parlophone, Parlophone CDRDJ 6877, 5099997901624 UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Gabrielle Aplin - Gabrielle Aplin: Live At Koko album art Gabrielle Aplin Gabrielle Aplin: Live At Koko(4xFile, MP3, EP, VBR) Parlophone none UK 2013
542533-2 Gabrielle Aplin - English Rain EP album art Gabrielle Aplin English Rain EP(CD, EP) Parlophone, Warner Bros. Records 542533-2 US 2014 Sell This Version
none Gabrielle Aplin - Light Up The Dark album art Gabrielle Aplin Light Up The Dark (Single) WARNER Music Benelux none Europe 2015 Sell This Version
none Gabrielle Aplin - Sweet Nothing album art Gabrielle Aplin Sweet Nothing(CDr, Single, Promo) Parlophone none Europe 2015 Sell This Version
NF8 Gabrielle Aplin - Miss You EP album art Gabrielle Aplin Miss You EP (EP, Single) Never Fade Records NF8 UK 2016 Sell This Version
NF12 Gabrielle Aplin - Avalon album art Gabrielle Aplin Avalon (EP) Never Fade Records NF12 UK 2017 Sell This Version
none Gabrielle Aplin - Losing Me album art Gabrielle Aplin & JP Cooper Gabrielle Aplin & JP Cooper - Losing Me (Single) Never Fade Records none 2019
none Gabrielle Aplin - Metropolis Studios Live To Vinyl album art Gabrielle Aplin Metropolis Studios Live To Vinyl(10") Never Fade Records none UK 2019 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Gabrielle Aplin - Album Sampler album art Gabrielle Aplin Album Sampler(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Parlophone none UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Gabrielle Aplin - Daytrotter Session album art Gabrielle Aplin Daytrotter Session(5xFile, MP3, 320) Daytrotter none UK 2013
PCD-425 Gabrielle Aplin - English Rain album art Gabrielle Aplin English Rain(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Warner Music Japan PCD-425 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
none Gabrielle Aplin - Light Up The Dark ( Album Sampler ) album art Gabrielle Aplin Light Up The Dark ( Album Sampler )(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Parlophone none Europe 2015 Sell This Version
none Gabrielle Aplin - Imagining album art Michael Calfan Ft. Gabrielle Aplin Michael Calfan Ft. Gabrielle Aplin - Imagining Warner Records none France 2021