Nacho Vegas

Real Name:
Ignacio González Vegas
Profile:
Born 09/12/1974 in Gijón, Spain. Joined Manta Ray in 1994 and left in 1999.

Nb: do not confuse with Nacho García Vega.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

A-015-CD Nacho Vegas - Verdá O Consecuencia album art Nacho Vegas Verdá O Consecuencia(CD, Album) Astro Discos A-015-CD Spain 1997 Sell This Version
LS 001 1 Nacho Vegas - Actos Inexplicables album art Nacho Vegas Actos Inexplicables (Album) Limbo Starr LS 001 1 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
LS 007 1 Nacho Vegas - Cajas De Música Difíciles De Parar album art Nacho Vegas Cajas De Música Difíciles De Parar (Album) Limbo Starr LS 007 1 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
LS 016 1P Nacho Vegas - Desaparezca Aquí album art Nacho Vegas Desaparezca Aquí (Album) Limbo Starr, Limbo Starr LS 016 1P Spain 2005 Sell This Version
0946 3 7 62292 6 Nacho Vegas - El Tiempo De Las Cerezas album art Bunbury* & Vegas* Bunbury* & Vegas* - El Tiempo De Las Cerezas (Album) Capitol Music 0946 3 7 62292 6 Argentina 2006 Sell This Version
LS 024 1 Nacho Vegas - Verano Fatal album art Nacho Vegas & Christina Rosenvinge Nacho Vegas & Christina Rosenvinge - Verano Fatal (Album, MiniAlbum) Limbo Starr LS 024 1 Spain 2007 Sell This Version
LS028 1 Nacho Vegas - El Manifiesto Desastre album art Nacho Vegas El Manifiesto Desastre (Album) Limbo Starr LS028 1 Spain 2008 Sell This Version
MARX 002LP, MARX 002 LP Nacho Vegas - La Zona Sucia album art Nacho Vegas La Zona Sucia (Album, EP) Marxophone, Marxophone MARX 002LP, MARX 002 LP Spain 2011 Sell This Version
MARX 016 LP Nacho Vegas - Resituación album art Nacho Vegas Resituación (Album) Marxophone MARX 016 LP Spain 2014 Sell This Version
MARX024CD Nacho Vegas - Violética album art Nacho Vegas Violética (Album) Marxophone MARX024CD Mexico 2018 Sell This Version
ULTR 00000062 Nacho Vegas Desaparezca Aquí(CD, Album) UltraPop (2) ULTR 00000062 Argentina Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

LS 003 1, nois 015 Nacho Vegas - Seis Canciones Desde El Norte album art Nacho Vegas / Aroah Nacho Vegas / Aroah - Seis Canciones Desde El Norte(CD, EP) Limbo Starr, Acuarela Discos LS 003 1, nois 015 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
LS 005 1 Nacho Vegas - Miedo Al Zumbido De Los Mosquitos album art Nacho Vegas Miedo Al Zumbido De Los Mosquitos(CD, EP) Limbo Starr LS 005 1 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
LS 009 1 Nacho Vegas - Canciones Desde Palacio album art Nacho Vegas Canciones Desde Palacio(CD, EP) Limbo Starr LS 009 1 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
LS 018 1, LS0181 Nacho Vegas - Esto No Es Una Salida album art Nacho Vegas Esto No Es Una Salida (EP, MiniAlbum) Limbo Starr, Limbo Starr LS 018 1, LS0181 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
LS 015 1 Nacho Vegas - El Hombre Que Casi Conoció A Michi Panero album art Nacho Vegas El Hombre Que Casi Conoció A Michi Panero(CD, EP) Limbo Starr LS 015 1 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
094637855829 Nacho Vegas - Dias Extraños album art Bunbury* & Vegas* Bunbury* & Vegas* - Dias Extraños(CD, Single, Promo) EMI Music Spain, S.A. 094637855829 Spain 2006 Sell This Version
LS034 1 Nacho Vegas - El Género Bobo album art Nacho Vegas El Género Bobo(CD, EP) Limbo Starr LS034 1 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
MARX-005 LP Nacho Vegas - Cómo Hacer Crac album art Nacho Vegas Cómo Hacer Crac (EP) Marxophone MARX-005 LP Spain 2011 Sell This Version
MARX 001 SG Nacho Vegas - La Gran Broma Final album art Nacho Vegas La Gran Broma Final(7", Single, Ltd) Marxophone MARX 001 SG Spain 2011 Sell This Version
MARX 016 SG Nacho Vegas - Actores Poco Memorables album art Nacho Vegas Actores Poco Memorables(7", Single, Ltd, Whi) Marxophone MARX 016 SG Spain 2014 Sell This Version
3 Nacho Vegas - Laika 3 album art Nacho Vegas / Pablo Und Destruktion Nacho Vegas / Pablo Und Destruktion - Laika 3(7", EP) Laika 3 Spain 2015 Sell This Version
MARX 021 LP Nacho Vegas - Canciones Populistas album art Nacho Vegas Canciones Populistas(10", EP + CD, EP) Marxophone MARX 021 LP Spain 2016 Sell This Version
# Nacho Vegas - Volver A Los Diecisiete album art Marilia / Nacho Vegas Marilia / Nacho Vegas - Volver A Los Diecisiete(File, AAC, Single) MariliaAndrésCasares # Spain 2018

Compilations

094639118724, LS025 1 Nacho Vegas - Canciones Inexplicables 2001-2005 album art Nacho Vegas Canciones Inexplicables 2001-2005(CD, Comp) EMI, Limbo Starr 094639118724, LS025 1 Mexico 2007 Sell This Version