Real Name:
Wong Wing Tsan
Profile:
江夏 健二 / Kenji Enatsu. Jazz pianist born in Kobe in 1949.
His father is from Hong Kong, his mother is half Japanese and half Chinese.
He is a British citizen.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2825033]

Artist